Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Rahimpur Putia Road To Ibb Road Via Kanai Chandra Deb House (L 0.500 Km)(Ch. 0.25 Km To 0.50 Km) Under Boxanagar Rd Block During Fy 25 26
|
| Description |
Sh Soling Wbm3 Carpeting Seal Coat Pucca Drain And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_65291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
107/EE/SNM /PWD (RandB) /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48441 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66444 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from rahimpur putia road to ibb road via kanai chandra deb house (l-0.500 km)(ch. 0.25 km to 0.50 km) under boxanagar rd block
Soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from rahimpur putia road to ibb road via kanai chandra deb house (l-0.500 km)(ch. 0.00 km to 0.250 km) under boxanagar rd block
Soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from rahimpur putia road to ibb road via kanai chandra deb house (l-0.500 km)(ch. 0.00 km to 0.250 km) under boxanagar rd block during fy 25 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from boxanagar veluarchar road to rahimpur putia road via veluarchar hs school (l- 0.997 km)
Sh-soling, wbm3, carpeting, and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24.
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from boxanagar-rahimpur road (rahimpur bazaar) to ibb road (l-0.510 km) under boxanagar pwd (r and b) sub-division for the year 2024-25
Soling, wbm3, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreMaintenance of road from rukhia tri-junction to ongc drill site (l- 1.14 km) and road from boxanagar rahimpur road (rahimpur bazaar) to ibb road (l-0.388 km).
Soling, wbm3, carpeting and other allied works under pwd (randb) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24.
Read moreRe development of road from kalamchowra ps (boxanagar) on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road to veluarchar laroorbari chowmuhani on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road via rahimpur putia under boxanagar assembly constituency
Sh construction of toe wall at different stretches portion from 0.00 km to 3.61 km and allied works
Read moreRe development of road from kalamchowra ps (boxanagar) on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road to veluarchar laroorbari chowmuhani on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road via rahimpur putia under boxanagar assembly constituency
Sh construction of toe wall at different stretches portion from 3.67 km to 6.18 km and allied works
Read morePr of roads from (i) sonamura boxanagar road to jumertilla (l-0.250 km) and (ii) road from rahimpur-putia road to madhya-boxanagar kendriyo jama masjid (l-0.100 km) under boxanagar pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2023-24
Patch soling, metalling, re-carpeting, road side drain and other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type