Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stick Folder With Unit Logo,Leather Signal Folder,Scrublling Pad With Cover,Documents Holder,Plasti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5176548 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S SALES AND SERVICES | - | 08-08-2024 11:58:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | marine support and services | - | 08-08-2024 12:43:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROOPAM TRADERS | - | 07-08-2024 15:58:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SS Traders & Engineering | - | 08-08-2024 11:53:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROOPAM TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STICK FOLDER WITH UNIT LOGO,LEATHER SIGNAL FOLDER,SCRUBLLING PAD WITH COVER,DOCUMENTS HOLDER,PLASTI | 97200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SS Traders & Engineering (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : STICK FOLDER WITH UNIT LOGO,LEATHER SIGNAL FOLDER,SCRUBLLING PAD WITH COVER,DOCUMENTS HOLDER,PLASTI | 105200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A S SALES AND SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STICK FOLDER WITH UNIT LOGO,LEATHER SIGNAL FOLDER,SCRUBLLING PAD WITH COVER,DOCUMENTS HOLDER,PLASTI | 109635.00 | L3 |
| 4 | marine support and services (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STICK FOLDER WITH UNIT LOGO,LEATHER SIGNAL FOLDER,SCRUBLLING PAD WITH COVER,DOCUMENTS HOLDER,PLASTI | 110665.00 | L4 |