Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damage Due To Laying Of Ofc On Avera Devdhank Ghatoo Road Km 0/000 To 10/600 Sh Repair Of Pot Holes Between Rd 0/000 To 4/000 Under Telecome Department
|
| Description |
R/R Damage Due To Laying Of Ofc On Avera Devdhank Ghatoo Road Km 0/000 To 10/600 Sh Repair Of Pot Holes Between Rd 0/000 To 4/000 Under Telecome Department
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_115242_3 |
|
Reference Number |
No PW OSDN Tender 2025 5345-49 dated 15.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nirmand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168183 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreKiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreRepairs of pot holes at therkku veethi road km 0/000-0/900 in thirukalachery panchayat , repairs of pot holes at attrangarai to vairabillayar theru road km 0/000-1/950 in thillaiyadi panchayat, repairs of pot holes at narayanakkar chavadi road km
Repairs of pot holes at therkku veethi road km 0/000-0/900 in thirukalachery panchayat , repairs of pot holes at attrangarai to vairabillayar theru road km 0/000-1/950 in thillaiyadi panchayat, repairs of pot holes at narayanakkar chavadi road km
Read moreR/r damage on nore to luhri road km. 0/000 to 65/765
R/r damage on nore to luhri road km. 0/000 to 65/765
Read moreR/r damage on chhati tunan road km 0/000 to 17/060
R/r damage on chhati tunan road km 0/000 to 17/060
Read moreR/r damage on luhari to dalash chowai road km 0/000 to 53/500 and kathar to khadvi road km 0/000 to 8/475
R/r damage on luhari to dalash chowai road km 0/000 to 53/500 and kathar to khadvi road km 0/000 to 8/475
Read moreProject report for the work of repairs to pot holes road from melravandhavadi chettythangal road 0/0 - 3/930 (r - 317 ) and repairs to pot holes road for thandampattu road 0/0 - 0/500 (r - 108) in chengam panchayat union
Project report for the work of repairs to pot holes road from melravandhavadi chettythangal road 0/0 - 3/930 (r - 317 ) and repairs to pot holes road for thandampattu road 0/0 - 0/500 (r - 108) in chengam panchayat union
Read moreSdf/2024/1074 a/r m/o nore to wazir bowali road km 0/000 to 37/000 mdr-28 under sdrf/ndrf sh repair of pot holes between km 1/000 to 11/000 and 15/000 to 20/000
Sdf/2024/1074 a/r m/o nore to wazir bowali road km 0/000 to 37/000 mdr-28 under sdrf/ndrf sh repair of pot holes between km 1/000 to 11/000 and 15/000 to 20/000
Read moreSdf/2024/1077 a/r m/o showad karana road km 0/000 to 15/600 under sdrf/ndrf sh- repair of pot holes between km 0/00 to 15/600
Sdf/2024/1077 a/r m/o showad karana road km 0/000 to 15/600 under sdrf/ndrf sh- repair of pot holes between km 0/00 to 15/600
Read moreof your Industry type