Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Up Gradation Of Rural Road From Nh Connection Near Sikder Bar And Restaurant To Nh Connection Near Vidayasagar Pally Ward No.2 Under Pmgsy Iii, Batch I, 2024 25, Package No. An03 Dp308, Length 1.728 Km Under Cd, Apwd, Diglipur
Description
Up Gradation Of Rural Road From Nh Connection Near Sikder Bar And Restaurant To Nh Connection Near Vidayasagar Pally Ward No.2 Under Pmgsy Iii, Batch I, 2024 25, Package No. An03 Dp308, Length 1.728 Km Under Cd, Apwd, Diglipur
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_APWD_140868_1
Reference
Number
Package No. AN03DP308
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 2.91 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place V.S Pally, Diglipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersani.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=219709

Start Date May 14, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/05/2025

Expired 469 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.