Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gen Seal And Exciter Inspection Etc At Ntpc Bongaigaon Assam Unit 1 250 Mw Thri Job A And Capital Overhauling Of Turbo Generators Of Unit 03, 250 Mw Thri Set At Ntpc Bongaigaon, Assam Job B.
|
| Description |
Gen Seal And Exciter Inspection Etc At Ntpc Bongaigaon Assam Unit 1 250 Mw Thri Job A And Capital Overhauling Of Turbo Generators Of Unit 03, 250 Mw Thri Set At Ntpc Bongaigaon, Assam Job B.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_41461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSER/PUR/BONG-S579/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BONGAIGAON, ASSAM. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=43208 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gen seal and exciter inspection etc at ntpc bongaigaon assam unit-1 250 mw-thri (job-a) and capital overhauling of turbo-generators of unit-03, 250 mw (thri set) at ntpc/bongaigaon, assam (job-b).
Gen seal and exciter inspection etc at ntpc bongaigaon assam unit-1 250 mw-thri (job-a) and capital overhauling of turbo-generators of unit-03, 250 mw (thri set) at ntpc/bongaigaon, assam (job-b).
Read moreGen seal and exciter inspection etc at ntpc bongaigaon assam unit-1 250 mw-thri job-a and capital overhauling of turbo-generators of unit-03, 250 mw thri set at ntpc bongaigaon, assam job-b.
Gen seal and exciter inspection etc at ntpc bongaigaon assam unit-1 250 mw-thri job-a and capital overhauling of turbo-generators of unit-03, 250 mw thri set at ntpc bongaigaon, assam job-b.
Read moreGen seal and exciter inspection etc at ntpc bongaigaon assam unit-1 250 mw-thri (job-a) and capital overhauling of turbo-generators of unit-03, 250 mw (thri set) at ntpc/bongaigaon, assam (job-b).
Gen seal and exciter inspection etc at ntpc bongaigaon assam unit-1 250 mw-thri (job-a) and capital overhauling of turbo-generators of unit-03, 250 mw (thri set) at ntpc/bongaigaon, assam (job-b).
Read moreCapital overhauling of turbo-generators of unit-02, 250 mw (thri set) at ntpc/bongaigaon, assam.
Capital overhauling of turbo-generators of unit-02, 250 mw (thri set) at ntpc/bongaigaon, assam.
Read moreBrushless exciter rotor in-situ machining and polishing of unit-3, 250 mw (thri) at bongaigaon tps, ntpc, assam .
Brushless exciter rotor in-situ machining and polishing of unit-3, 250 mw (thri) at bongaigaon tps, ntpc, assam .
Read moreProcurement of clamping piece for 250 mw for ntpc bongaigaon.
Procurement of clamping piece for 250 mw for ntpc bongaigaon.
Read moreRepairing of 250 mw generator rotor of ntpc bongaigaon at bhel haridwar.
Repairing of 250 mw generator rotor of ntpc
 bongaigaon at bhel haridwar.
Read moreTransportation of 250 mw generator rotor from bhel haridwar to ntpc bongaigaon
Transportation of 250 mw generator rotor from bhel haridwar to ntpc bongaigaon
Read moreof your Industry type