Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Cum E Auction Of Excess Earth From Poovathur To Pavaratty Road
|
| Description |
Tender Cum E Auction Of Excess Earth From Poovathur To Pavaratty Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_602998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/EE/PD/NTK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Project Division,Nattika |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Directorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites e-tender for providing security services at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali (bihar).
Directorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites e-tender for providing security services at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali (bihar).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreTender cum e auction of excess earth from poovathur to pavaratty road
Tender cum e auction of excess earth from poovathur to pavaratty road
Read moreTender cum e auction of excavated earth for road restoration from poovathur to pavaratty road
Tender cum e auction of excavated earth for road restoration from poovathur to pavaratty road
Read moreTender cum e auction of excavated earth for road restoration from poovathur to pavaratty road
Tender cum e auction of excavated earth for road restoration from poovathur to pavaratty road
Read moreTender cum e -auction of excess earth of pwd road restoration works at thannyampanchayath.
Tender cum e -auction of excess earth of pwd road restoration works at thannyampanchayath.
Read moreTender cum e auction of excess earth for road restoration of pwd roads in athirappilly panchayath
Tender cum e auction of excess earth for road restoration of pwd roads in athirappilly panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type