Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Front Wall And Strengthening Of Main Gate Of G 2 Residence Of Honble C.M Jn K At Gupkar Road Srinagar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Front Wall And Strengthening Of Main Gate Of G 2 Residence Of Honble C.M Jn K At Gupkar Road Srinagar.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_288703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FRESH NIT No. 32-NP of 09/2025 Dated -17-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 28700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer RnB Project DivisionIII Sgr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=918292 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of official residence of honble chief justice at zeethyar, gupkar srinagar ( electric works) phase i.
Construction of official residence of honble chief justice at zeethyar, gupkar srinagar ( electric works) phase i.
Read moreSitc of hvac system for under construction residence of honble chief justice jk ut at zeethyar gupkar srinagar
Sitc of hvac system for under construction residence of honble chief justice jk ut at zeethyar gupkar srinagar
Read moreConstruction of the official residence of the honble chief justice at zeethyar, gupkar, srinagar b.w.o extending of 33 kv power supply balance work
Construction of the official residence of the honble chief justice at zeethyar, gupkar, srinagar b.w.o extending of 33 kv power supply balance work
Read moreUpgradation / renovation of bathroom and dressing room including other allied works at residence of adgp cid at g-3 gupkar srinagar.
Upgradation / renovation of bathroom and dressing room including other allied works at residence of adgp cid at g-3 gupkar srinagar.
Read moreUp-gradation/ renovation and other allied works at g-2 gupkar srinagar.
Up-gradation/ renovation and other allied works at g-2 gupkar srinagar.
Read moreConstruction of the official residence of the honble chief justice at zeethyar,gupkar srinagart b.w.o internal electrification (balance work
Construction of the official residence of the honble chief justice at zeethyar,gupkar srinagart b.w.o internal electrification (balance work
Read moreSitc of 10 passenger mrl lift at residential building for honble chief justice of jammu and kashmir at zeethyar gupkar srinagar.
Sitc of 10 passenger mrl lift at residential building for honble chief justice of jammu and kashmir at zeethyar gupkar srinagar.
Read moreSitc of firefighting work for under construction of residential building for honble chief justice of ut jammu kashmir and ladakh at gupkar srinagar
Sitc of firefighting work for under construction of residential building for honble chief justice of ut jammu kashmir ladakh at gupkar srinagar jammu kashmir
Read moreFabrication supply installation and testing of 10,000 litres ms overhead water tank for fire fighting system at underconstruction residence of honble chief justice ut of jk at zeethyar gupkar
Fabrication supply installation and testing of 10,000 litres ms overhead water tank for fire fighting system at underconstruction residence of honble chief justice ut of jk at zeethyar gupkar
Read moreConstruction work of community hall in front of the residence of honble councilor in tajganj zone room no. 39 namner.
Construction work of community hall in front of the residence of honble councilor in tajganj zone room no. 39 namner.
Read moreof your Industry type