Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Official Residence Of Honble Chief Justice At Zeethyar, Gupkar Srinagar ( Electric Works) Phase I.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Official Residence Of Honble Chief Justice At Zeethyar, Gupkar Srinagar ( Electric Works) Phase I.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_276212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.11/2025-26 dt/23/04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2600 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zeethyar Gupkar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=850274 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of the official residence of the honble chief justice at zeethyar, gupkar, srinagar b.w.o extending of 33 kv power supply balance work
Construction of the official residence of the honble chief justice at zeethyar, gupkar, srinagar b.w.o extending of 33 kv power supply balance work
Read moreConstruction of official residence of the honourable chief justice at zeethyar gupkar
Construction of official residence of the honourable chief justice at zeethyar gupkar
Read moreSitc of hvac system for under construction residence of honble chief justice jk ut at zeethyar gupkar srinagar
Sitc of hvac system for under construction residence of honble chief justice jk ut at zeethyar gupkar srinagar
Read moreConstruction of the official residence of the honble chief justice at zeethyar,gupkar srinagart b.w.o internal electrification (balance work
Construction of the official residence of the honble chief justice at zeethyar,gupkar srinagart b.w.o internal electrification (balance work
Read moreSitc of 10 passenger mrl lift at residential building for honble chief justice of jammu and kashmir at zeethyar gupkar srinagar.
Sitc of 10 passenger mrl lift at residential building for honble chief justice of jammu and kashmir at zeethyar gupkar srinagar.
Read moreSitc of high side plumbing at honble chief justiice residence zeethyar
Sitc of high side plumbing at honble chief justiice residence zeethyar
Read moreConstruction of front wall and strengthening of main gate of g-2 residence of honble c.m jnk at gupkar road srinagar.
Construction of front wall and strengthening of main gate of g-2 residence of honble c.m jnk at gupkar road srinagar.
Read moreFabrication supply installation and testing of 10,000 litres ms overhead water tank for fire fighting system at underconstruction residence of honble chief justice ut of jk at zeethyar gupkar
Fabrication supply installation and testing of 10,000 litres ms overhead water tank for fire fighting system at underconstruction residence of honble chief justice ut of jk at zeethyar gupkar
Read moreFurnishing of official residence of honble chief minister at oak over shimla. (sh- providing curtain and mattresses for official residence of honble chief minister at oak over under benmore shimla.)
Furnishing of official residence of honble&#x0d chief minister at oak over shimla. (sh- providing curtain and mattresses for official residence of honble chief minister at oak over under benmore shimla.)&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation / renovation of bathroom and dressing room including other allied works at residence of adgp cid at g-3 gupkar srinagar.
Upgradation / renovation of bathroom and dressing room including other allied works at residence of adgp cid at g-3 gupkar srinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type