Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre School Uniform Shirt,Socks,Shoes School Pvc Boys Girls
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Tribal Welfare and Scheduled Caste (SC) Department Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6099932 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 30, 2025 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AWANSH TEXTILES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NJM125 | 02-04-2025 21:02:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Dayal Traders | Make : NA Model : NJM125 | 09-04-2025 16:08:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DRESS CODE CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NJM125 | 11-04-2025 12:38:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KINGZ HUB | Make : NA Model : NJM125 | 07-04-2025 14:23:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RISHMUK BUILDERS JAL PATH NIRMAN AGENCY | Make : NA Model : NJM125 | 11-04-2025 10:14:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SAI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NJM125 | 11-04-2025 10:04:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHRI MARKETING | Make : NA Model : NJM125 | 10-04-2025 20:27:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | TRIVENI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : NJM125 | 10-04-2025 19:51:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | Triveni Trading Company | Make : NA Model : NJM125 | 11-04-2025 12:00:02 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRIVENI TRADERS | Item Categories : Pre School Uniform - Shirt,socks,shoes school pvc boys girls | 410170.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Triveni Trading Company | Item Categories : Pre School Uniform - Shirt,socks,shoes school pvc boys girls | 421842.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI MARKETING | Item Categories : Pre School Uniform - Shirt,socks,shoes school pvc boys girls | 428459.00 | L3 |
Providing service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Providing service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreConstruction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type