Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Type Nu324 M/C4 Va 301, Rivetless Or It S
|
| Description |
1)bearing Type Nu324 M/C4 Va 301, Rivetless Or It S Equivalent Rev.00 Var.00 Qty: 10 No
2)bearing Type "Nh318 Ecmra/C4 Va3091 Rivetless And Insulated" Or It S Equivalent, Rev.00 Var.00 Qty: 50 No
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | E5143277 |
|
Reference Number |
E5143277 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreCylindrical roller bearing nh 318/m/c4-va 301 (comprising of bearing nj 318-m/c4-va 301) angle ring hj 318/va 301 for traction motor application
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRivetless cage type bearing pe nu330/ecmrd/c4/va30
1)rivetless cage type bearing pe nu330/ecmrd/c4/va301 as per bhel drg. no. c450068 item 21 rev. 43.to be supplied in proper packing. qty: 140 no
Read moreRoller bearing nu 324 for tm 2141 cgl for 700hp, size-emi c4 f1 (nu324.e.xl.mi.f1.c4) or ecm/c4va 301(imported). make: schaffler tech, skf(germany), fag india, ntn/japan, nei
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRivetless cage roller bearing type nh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type