Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rivetless Cage Type Bearing Pe Nu330/Ecmrd/C4/Va30
|
| Description |
1)rivetless Cage Type Bearing Pe Nu330/Ecmrd/C4/Va301 As Per Bhel Drg. No. C450068 Item 21 Rev. 43.To Be Supplied In Proper Packing. Qty: 140 No
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | E5153080 |
|
Reference Number |
E5153080 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E5153080-tm4907- rivetless arm.brg.pe nu 330/ecmrd/c4/va301
Rivetless cage type bearing pe nu330/ecmrd/c4/va301 as
 per bhel drg. no. c450068 item 21 rev. 43.to be supplied in
 proper packing.
Read moreRivetless cage roller bearing type nh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing type nu324 m/c4 va 301, rivetless or it_s
1)bearing type nu324 m/c4 va 301, rivetless or it_s equivalent rev.00 var.00 qty: 10 no 2)bearing type "nh318 ecmra/c4 va3091 rivetless and insulated" or it_s equivalent, rev.00 var.00 qty: 50 no
Read moreRivetless cage bearing nu-330
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type