Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ramp From Mandkola Silani Road With Kmp Expressway, Construction Of Container And Two No. Canopies For Toll Plaza At Ch.117.600 At Kmp Expressway.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ramp From Mandkola Silani Road With Kmp Expressway, Construction Of Container And Two No. Canopies For Toll Plaza At Ch.117.600 At Kmp Expressway.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_324432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20232C4BD37D 0A69 4C14 82EC C788C65CCE96878HIS |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 12.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HSIIDC, Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work for installation of theft materials in 440 kw solar plant near kundli and kharkhoda toll plaza at kmp expressway district sonipat
Work for installation of theft materials in 440 kw solar plant near kundli and kharkhoda toll plaza at kmp expressway district sonipat
Read moreWork for installation of theft materials in 440 kw solar plant near kundli and kharkhoda toll plaza at kmp expressway distt. sonipat.
Work for installation of theft materials in 440 kw solar plant near kundli and kharkhoda toll plaza at kmp expressway distt. sonipat.
Read moreRepairs to admin building at old talegaon toll plaza on yashwantrao chavan expressway
Repairs to admin building at old talegaon toll plaza on yashwantrao chavan expressway
Read moreAnnual maintenance for three years of landscaping and beautification work at vidyasagar setu toll plaza and approaching road from toll plaza to kona expressway
Annual maintenance for three years of landscaping and beautification work at vidyasagar setu toll plaza and approaching road from toll plaza to kona expressway
Read morePlantation works along yashwantrao chavan expressway on epc mode from kalamboli to kiwale and mumbai pune highway nh 48 talegaon toll plaza to kusagaon toll plaza
Plantation works along yashwantrao chavan expressway on epc mode from kalamboli to kiwale and mumbai pune highway nh 48 talegaon toll plaza to kusagaon toll plaza
Read moreAnnual maintenance 2024-25, 2025-26 and 2026-27 of landscaping and beautification work at vidyasagar setu toll plaza and approaching road from toll plaza to kona expressway (hrbc).
Annual maintenance 2024-25, 2025-26 and 2026-27 of landscaping and beautification work at vidyasagar setu toll plaza and approaching road from toll plaza to kona expressway (hrbc) during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreVarious work of fastag with ms container office/portable cabin at various toll plaza
Various work of fastag with ms container office/portable cabin at various toll plaza
Read moreConstruction of trumpet interchange connecting bangalore chennai greenfield expressway from (km 261.705 to km 262.794) with maduravoyal to wallajapet section of nh48 near sriperumbudur toll plaza at km 35.700 in tamil nadu under bharatmala (2nd call)
Construction of trumpet interchange connecting bangalore chennai greenfield expressway from (km 261.705 to km 262.794) with maduravoyal to wallajapet section of nh48 near sriperumbudur toll plaza at km 35.700 in tamil nadu under bharatmala (2nd call)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at kiranj fee plaza for construction of six lane access-controlled highway from dnd maharani bagh to junction near kmp expressway with nh-148na section of nh-148na in the nct of delhi and haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at kiranj fee plaza for construction of six lane access-controlled highway from dnd maharani bagh to junction near kmp expressway with nh-148na section of nh-148na in the nct of delhi and haryana
Read moreAllotment of land on long term lease on annual lease rental basis of 30 years on as is where is basis in zone - z 6 plot 40468.60 sq.m. ac. 10.00 near toll plaza for the purpose of empty container storage yard facility
Allotment of land on long term lease on annual lease rental basis of 30 years on as is where is basis in zone - z 6 plot 40468.60 sq.m. ac. 10.00 near toll plaza for the purpose of empty container storage yard facility
Read moreof your Industry type