Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 87/2024 25 Vayarengil Parambu Thekkarapara Road Maintenance ,Ward 6
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 87/2024 25 Vayarengil Parambu Thekkarapara Road Maintenance ,Ward 6&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-03/2024-25/87/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 1140 |
| EMD | 12921 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111135 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 55/2024-25 thelassery parambu road concrete,ward-12
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 55/2024-25 thelassery parambu road concrete,ward-12&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp project no. 369/2023-24 thekkarapara vayarenkil parambu road odupara sub canal palam renovation in chalavara gp -general civil work
Annual plan-clra gp project no. 369/2023-24 thekkarapara vayarenkil parambu road odupara sub canal palam renovation in chalavara gp -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-95 /2025-26 ambalamkunnu road maintenance,ward-6
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-95&#x0d /2025-26 ambalamkunnu road&#x0d maintenance,ward-6
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-146/2024-25 pulakkalmukku parayakath road concrete ,ward-6
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-146/2024-25 pulakkalmukku parayakath road concrete ,ward-6&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 135/2025-26 moolayil kundu road naveekaranam,ward-6
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 135/2025-26 moolayil kundu road&#x0d naveekaranam,ward-6
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-383/2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnu road,ward-6 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-383/2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnu road,ward-6&#x0d in chalavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 397 /2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnath road maintenance,ward-6-pr.no - 397 /2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 397 /2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnath road maintenance,ward-6-pr.no - 397 /2024-25 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 398 /2024-25 kizhakkanmukku moolayil road maintenance ,ward-6-pr.no - 398 /2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 398 /2024-25 kizhakkanmukku moolayil road maintenance ,ward-6-pr.no - 398 /2024-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-370/2024-25 kurupathupadi road maintenance,ward-10
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-370/2024-25 kurupathupadi road&#x0d maintenance,ward-10
Read moreof your Industry type