Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cost Of Working Down Teak Timber Involved In Or Case/Danger Petition/Wind Fallen Collected From Kanchiyar Forest Station Area In Ayyappancoil Range To Parampuzha Govt.Depot During 2023 24
|
| Description |
Cost Of Working Down Teak Timber Involved In Or Case/Danger Petition/Wind Fallen Collected From Kanchiyar Forest Station Area In Ayyappancoil Range To Parampuzha Govt.Depot During 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_602909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C2-1148/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Divisional Forest Office, Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cost of working down timber involved in or case/ danger petetion /wind fallen collected from kanchiyar forest station area in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Cost of working down timber involved in or case/ danger petetion /wind fallen collected from kanchiyar forest station area in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Read moreTransportation of teak timber involved in or cases from kanjiyar fs to parampuzha during 2024-25-ayyappancoil range
Transportation of teak timber involved in or cases from kanjiyar fs to parampuzha during 2024-25-ayyappancoil range
Read moreCost of working down 40.352 m3 of rosewood timber involved in or cases, danger petetions and windfallen trees collected from kanchiyar forest station area in ayyappancoil range range during 2024-25
Cost of working down 40.352 m3 of rosewood timber involved in or cases, danger petetions and windfallen trees collected from kanchiyar forest station area in ayyappancoil range range during 2024-25
Read moreCost of working down rosewood and teak involved in vaarious or cases , danger petetion and windfallen , collected from various lands in kallar , vandanmedu, chinnar, cumbummettu, and chellarkovil sections in kumily range to parampuzha govt. depot
Cost of working down rosewood and teak involved in vaarious or cases , danger petetion and windfallen , collected from various lands in kallar , vandanmedu, chinnar, cumbummettu, and chellarkovil sections in kumily range to parampuzha govt. depot
Read moreCost of climber cutting works in 2015 teak plantation at kallar under kanchiyar forest station area of ayyappancovil range to govt. timber depot, parampuzha during 2024-25
Cost of climber cutting works in 2015 teak plantation at kallar under kanchiyar forest station area of ayyappancovil range to govt. timber depot, parampuzha during 2024-25
Read moreCost of mechanical thinning in 2017 teak plantation, kallar under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Cost of mechanical thinning in 2017 teak plantation, kallar under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for the cost of climber cutting works in 2015 teak plantation at kallar under kanchiyar forest station area of ayyappancovil range to govt. timber depot, parampuzha during 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of climber cutting works in 2015 teak plantation at kallar under kanchiyar forest station area of ayyappancovil range to govt. timber depot, parampuzha during 2024-25
Read moreWorking down hardwood timber, soft wood timber, teak poles, teak billet and jungle wood firewood collected from 1958 tp padam in padam forest station of naduvathumoozhy range
Working down hardwood timber, soft wood timber, teak poles, teak billet and jungle wood firewood collected from 1958 tp padam in padam forest station of naduvathumoozhy range
Read moreDragging stacking chisel numbering of teak and hardwood from various ranges at govt timber depot parampuzha during 2024-25
Dragging stacking chisel numbering of teak and hardwood from various ranges at govt timber depot parampuzha during 2024-25
Read moreWorking down hardwood timber, softwood timber, teak poles and teak billets and junglewood firewood collected from 1962 tp kaikunnam of mannarappara forest station in mannarappara range during 2023-24.
Working down hardwood timber, softwood timber, teak poles and teak billets and junglewood firewood collected from 1962 tp kaikunnam of mannarappara forest station in mannarappara range during 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type