Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cost Of Working Down 40.352 M3 Of Rosewood Timber Involved In Or Cases, Danger Petetions And Windfallen Trees Collected From Kanchiyar Forest Station Area In Ayyappancoil Range Range During 2024 25
Description
Cost Of Working Down 40.352 M3 Of Rosewood Timber Involved In Or Cases, Danger Petetions And Windfallen Trees Collected From Kanchiyar Forest Station Area In Ayyappancoil Range Range During 2024 25
Organisation Forest Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_FD_693163_1
Reference
Number
C2-49238/2024
Tender Fee 785
EMD 8300
Tender Value -
Place Ayyappancoil
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079586

Start Date September 28, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 14/10/2024

Expired 688 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.