Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
30/23 24,Vpty Gp,Sangamam Kavala Charama Road Athithotti Manackappady Road Re Taring In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Sangamam Kavala Charama Road Athithotti Manackappady Road Re Taring In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604566_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 2/9/23-24/AEVPTY |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varappetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006128 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
30/23-24,vpty gp,sangamam kavala charama road athithotti manackappady road re taring in ward 10
30/23-24,vpty gp,sangamam kavala charama road athithotti manackappady road re taring in ward 10
Read more30/23-24,vpty gp,sangamam kavala charama road athithotti manackappady road re taring in ward 10
30/23-24,vpty gp,sangamam kavala charama road athithotti manackappady road re taring in ward 10
Read moreNual plan-208/24-25,maintenence of olikkottupadi charama road kannappillippady charama road athithotti manakkappadi road w 10 in varappetty gp
Civil work
Read more134/23-24,vpty gp samgamam kavala re lift road concreting ward 10
134/23-24,vpty gp samgamam kavala re lift road concreting ward 10
Read moreThenkuzhi road, water authority parakkattu road, panchayath kavala, muppathadam kavala ,st johns road re taring ward 12
Thenkuzhi road, water authority parakkattu road, panchayath kavala, muppathadam kavala ,st johns road re taring ward 12
Read morePj no-117/25 machatti-kappyar kavala road re-taring ward-13
Pj no-117/25 machatti-kappyar kavala road re-taring ward-13
Read more24/23-24 vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road re taring in ward 6
24/23-24 vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road re taring in ward 6
Read more24/23-24 vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road re taring in ward 6
24/23-24 vpty gp-myloor pallippadi pidavoor road lakshamveedu road laibraryppady akkadappady road re taring in ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type