Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dopler Unit,Teflon Sleeve,Pressure Roller,Head L 3101,Power Card Hp 1020,Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4386817 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 00:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2024
Expired 979 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVYA TRADERS | - | 26-12-2023 15:17:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HAPPY ENTERPRICE | - | 26-12-2023 14:59:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEKTECH SOLUTION | - | 26-12-2023 15:14:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HAPPY ENTERPRICE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOPLER UNIT,TEFLON SLEEVE,PRESSURE ROLLER,HEAD L 3101,POWER CARD HP 1020,MOUSE | 39045.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MEKTECH SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOPLER UNIT,TEFLON SLEEVE,PRESSURE ROLLER,HEAD L 3101,POWER CARD HP 1020,MOUSE | 57960.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIVYA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOPLER UNIT,TEFLON SLEEVE,PRESSURE ROLLER,HEAD L 3101,POWER CARD HP 1020,MOUSE | 115840.00 | L3 |