Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Highlighter,White Board Marker,Sharpener Big Size,Eraser,U Clip,Ps Lamination Pouch,Chart Mix,Calcu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3895212 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 23:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND BROS | - | 07-09-2023 22:18:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 08-09-2023 19:30:44 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | S.S ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 10:55:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Satvik Enterprises | - | 08-09-2023 17:04:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2023 21:12:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND BROS | Item Categories : Highlighter,White Board Marker,Sharpener Big Size,Eraser,U Clip,PS Lamination Pouch,Chart Mix,Calcu | 22985.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Highlighter,White Board Marker,Sharpener Big Size,Eraser,U Clip,PS Lamination Pouch,Chart Mix,Calcu | 25138.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Satvik Enterprises | Item Categories : Highlighter,White Board Marker,Sharpener Big Size,Eraser,U Clip,PS Lamination Pouch,Chart Mix,Calcu | 27336.00 | L3 |