Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Circuit Breaker Main Compressor As Per Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0096(alt. L) For Wag 9 Loco. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106397723 |
|
Reference Number |
EA241114 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106397723/viewNitPdf_4629906.pdf |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Circuit breaker main compressor as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0096(alt. l) for wag - 9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker main compressor as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0096(alt. l) for wag - 9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreF/l lamp for drivers cab light for wag-9 loco as per clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-2/0041 as per drg.no. clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-2/0041 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreF/l lamp for drivers cab light for wag-9 loco as per clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-2/0041 as per drg.no. clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-2/0041 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of miniature circuit breaker comprising of 06 item in 11 nos. each as per sketch no.els/aq/wag-9/sk no.0032/rev.03 & clw specn. no.clw/es/3/0096 (alt.l) for wag-9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker 63a [type-17], clw s spec. no. clw/es/3/0096/e.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker. 16a, 3 pole ac 3-ph loco ref. part no.- cmc qx3-ah8569- 16a/ s803x-16-ah8569, clw drg. no.- clw/es/3/0096 with latest alteration. type-type 14. clw specn no- clw/es/3/0096 alt-l with latest alteration specn/ drg. no.- clw specn no- clw/es/3/0096 alt-l with latest alteration, ref type-cmc qx3-ah8569-16a/ s803x-16-ah8569 and abb id no-hbtb585552r3033
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker for main compressor type -16 as per clw specn no.clw/es/3/0096, alt-l or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCapacitor harmonic filter as per clw spec. no.- clw/es/3/0087 (alt.-d) for wag-9 locos. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCapacitor harmonic filter as per clw spec. no.- clw/es/3/0087 (alt.-d) for wag-9 locos. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type