Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Circuit Breaker Main Compressor As Per Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0096(alt. L) For Wag 9 Loco.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106504534 |
|
Reference Number |
EA241223 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106504534/viewNitPdf_4750077.pdf |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Circuit breaker main compressor as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0096(alt. l) for wag - 9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker main compressor as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0096(alt. l) for wag - 9 loco. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker for main compressor type -16 as per clw specn no.clw/es/3/0096, alt-l or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker main compressor type-16 with aux. contact [2 no] as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0096 alt-j or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker main compressor 41a, type-16 as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0096 alt-l or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker main compressor 41a, type-16 as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0096 alt-l or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker main compressor 41a, type-16 as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0096 alt-l or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMcb for compressor for wag-9 loco consisting of (1) power circuit breaker type qx3, 40a ah6569,230/400v, 50ka, 690vac (2) aux. contact type qhk ss. clw. specification no. : clw/es/3/0096 alt-l or latest. spec/drg. no. clw spec no. clw/es/3/0096 alt-l or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker 63a [type-17] , clw s specn.no. clw/es/3/0096, alt-l or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMcb for compressor for wag-9 loco consistings of :- (1) power circuit breaker type qx3, 40a ah6569,230/400v, 50ka, 690vac, (2) aux. contact type qhk ss as per clw specn no- clw/es/3/0096 alt. l with latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type