Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9 W Led Bulb,Agg 20 M,Angle Holder,Bricks,Casing And Caping,Celling Rose,Cement,Distribution Box 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/385711 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | vee emm traders(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 9 W LED bulb,Agg 20 m,Angle Holder,Bricks,Casing and Caping,Celling Rose,Cement,Distribution box 2 | 3482328.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S YUKTA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 9 W LED bulb,Agg 20 m,Angle Holder,Bricks,Casing and Caping,Celling Rose,Cement,Distribution box 2 | 3646863.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAJAN ARMY & GENERAL STORE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 9 W LED bulb,Agg 20 m,Angle Holder,Bricks,Casing and Caping,Celling Rose,Cement,Distribution box 2 | 3744885.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | Rajdhani Trading Corp. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 9 W LED bulb,Agg 20 m,Angle Holder,Bricks,Casing and Caping,Celling Rose,Cement,Distribution box 2 | 4138126.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
9 w led bulb,agg 20 m,angle holder,bricks,casing and caping,celling rose,cement,distribution box 2
Read more
9 w led bulb,aggregate 20mm,angle holder,bricks,cement,casing and caping,celling rose,distribution
Read more
9 w led bulb,aggregate 20mm,angle holder,bricks,cement,casing and caping,celling rose,distribution
Read more
9 w led bulb,aggregate 20 mm,angle holder,bricks,casing and caping,celling rose,cement,distribution
Read more
9 w led bulb,aggregate 20 mm,angle holder,bricks,casing and caping,celling rose,cement,distribution
Read more
Angle batton holder,bell push,ceiling rose,casing caping,case capping,casing capping,1 square mm co
Read more
Door bell,gutka,led bulb,pvc csing capping,ceilieing rose,pvc casing caping accessories,pvc square
Read more
Casing caping jointer and corner 1 inch,casing caping jointer and corner 2 inch,9w led bulb,18w led
Read more
of your Industry type