Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Casing Caping Jointer And Corner 1 Inch,Casing Caping Jointer And Corner 2 Inch,9 W Led Bulb,18 W Led
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4552132 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 19:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARATI ENTERPRISE | - | 03-02-2024 20:19:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISE | - | 03-02-2024 19:16:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE | - | 03-02-2024 20:49:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Casing Caping Jointer and Corner 1 Inch,Casing Caping Jointer and Corner 2 Inch,9W LED Bulb,18W LED | 57405.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AARATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Casing Caping Jointer and Corner 1 Inch,Casing Caping Jointer and Corner 2 Inch,9W LED Bulb,18W LED | 63670.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Casing Caping Jointer and Corner 1 Inch,Casing Caping Jointer and Corner 2 Inch,9W LED Bulb,18W LED | 71975.00 | L3 |