Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain Form Buroshib Mandir To Back Side Of Mandir Of Sadhu Roy Booth No 243 ,Scheme Id Apas/01/188/243/0007
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain Form Buroshib Mandir To Back Side Of Mandir Of Sadhu Roy Booth No 243 ,Scheme Id Apas/01/188/243/0007
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_962674_14 |
|
Reference Number |
BEG/537/25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2326156 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparing of road from h/o chittaranja roy to h/o tanmoy roy at roy para booth no-296 under dakshin gouripur gp under bishnupur-i panchayat samity. fund -apas (2025-26). id- apas/01/146/296/0007
Reparing of road from h/o chittaranja roy to h/o tanmoy roy at roy para booth no-296 under dakshin gouripur gp under bishnupur-i panchayat samity. fund -apas (2025-26). id- apas/01/146/296/0007
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from durga mandir to chunigar at matiswar booth no 03
Construction of pucca covered drain from durga mandir to chunigar at matiswar booth no 03
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
&#x0d construction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreRepair and renovation of drain from jagannath majhi to mahadev sadhu mandir booth no-194 at ward no-13 under raghunathpur municipality
Repair and renovation of drain from jagannath majhi to mahadev sadhu mandir booth no-194 at ward no-13 under raghunathpur municipality
Read moreConstruction of shed and sitting brench infront of gazibaba mandir at inathpur booth, sl no. 7, id - apas/01/135/194/0007
Construction of shed and sitting brench infront of gazibaba mandir at inathpur booth, sl no. 7, id - apas/01/135/194/0007
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of dilip malik to house of anil bera. booth no 15 apas dt. 01.11.2025 apas/01/184/15/0007
Construction of pucca drain from house of dilip malik to house of anil bera. booth no 15 apas dt. 01.11.2025 apas/01/184/15/0007
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain and manhole with cover from near shop of laxminarayan pharmacy at bishnubati booth no 194 (scheme id apas/01/198/194/0007 )
Construction of pucca drain and manhole with cover from near shop of laxminarayan pharmacy at bishnubati booth no 194 (scheme id apas/01/198/194/0007 )
Read moreInstallation solar street light near sonamoni roy singha house beside gram thakur mandir at farabari at kachumoni sansad within ambari junior basic school (r-1) booth for amader para amader samadhan for the year 2025-26. id no apas/01/027/177/0007
Installation solar street light near sonamoni roy singha house beside gram thakur mandir at farabari at kachumoni sansad within ambari junior basic school (r-1) booth for amader para amader samadhan for the year 2025-26. id no apas/01/027/177/0007
Read moreConstruction of a pucca drain with cover slab from ho gobinda ghosh to ho amarnath dey under booth no 188 at baruipara paltagarah gp within singur block
Construction of a pucca drain with cover slab from ho gobinda ghosh to ho amarnath dey under booth no 188 at baruipara paltagarah gp within singur block
Read moreConst. of pucca drain from paresh bouri house to mayazine wall near chandi mandir at gaighata colliery 10 no. within booth no.34
Const. of pucca drain from paresh bouri house to mayazine wall near chandi mandir at gaighata colliery 10 no. within booth no.34
Read moreof your Industry type