Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consturucting Of Sabhagruh Allied Works To Mahadev Mandir At.Shirur Tajband Tq.Ahmedpur Dist.Latur Under Pryatan/Tirth Kshetra Yatra Vikas Yojana For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Consturucting Of Sabhagruh Allied Works To Mahadev Mandir At.Shirur Tajband Tq.Ahmedpur Dist.Latur Under Pryatan/Tirth Kshetra/Yatra Vikas Yojana For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LATUR_1289551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/70/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 76820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. AHMEDPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2217061 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2026
Expired 158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
construction of anganwadi building no.06 at.shirur tajband tq.ahmedpur dist.latur for the year 2022-23
construction of anganwadi building no.06 at.shirur tajband tq.ahmedpur dist.latur for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.06 at.shirur tajband tq.ahmedpur dist.latur for the year 2022-23
Construction of anganwadi building no.06 at.shirur tajband tq.ahmedpur dist.latur for the year 2022-23
Read moreEstimate for proposed pipe line and repairs at.shirur tajband tq .ahamadpur dist.latur.
Estimate for proposed pipe line and repairs at.shirur tajband tq .ahamadpur dist.latur.
Read moreEstimate for proposed pipe line and repairs at.shirur tajband tq .ahamadpur dist.latur.
Estimate for proposed pipe line and repairs at.shirur tajband tq .ahamadpur dist.latur.
Read more(a) construction of sabhagraha at shri. mahadev mandir shambhuomerga tq. udgir (under grami tirth kshetra vikas yojana) (b) construction of toilet block (in premises of mahadev mandir) at sambhuomerga tq. udgir dist.latur (under gramin tirth kshet
(a) construction of sabhagraha at shri. mahadev mandir shambhuomerga tq. udgir (under grami tirth kshetra vikas yojana) (b) construction of toilet block (in premises of mahadev mandir) at sambhuomerga tq. udgir dist.latur (under gramin tirth kshet
Read more(a) construction of sabhagraha at shri. mahadev mandir shambhuomerga tq. udgir (under grami tirth kshetra vikas yojana) (b) construction of toilet block (in premises of mahadev mandir) at sambhuomerga tq. udgir dist.latur (under gramin tirth kshetr
(a) construction of sabhagraha at shri. mahadev mandir shambhuomerga tq. udgir (under grami tirth kshetra vikas yojana) (b) construction of toilet block (in premises of mahadev mandir) at sambhuomerga tq. udgir dist.latur (under gramin tirth kshetr
Read moreSt and bt renewal to sh 56 to dhanora tirth mdr 25 hippalgaon sh 251 sayyadpur to mdr 27 road km 1/400 to 4/ 500 and 8/00 to 10/00 (odr41) tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under 5054 for year 2024-25
St and bt renewal to sh 56 to dhanora tirth mdr 25 hippalgaon sh 251 sayyadpur to mdr 27 road km 1/400 to 4/ 500 and 8/00 to 10/00 (odr41) tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under 5054 for year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type