Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
St And Bt Renewal To Sh 56 To Dhanora Tirth Mdr 25 Hippalgaon Sh 251 Sayyadpur To Mdr 27 Road Km 1/400 To 4/ 500 And 8/00 To 10/00 (Odr41) Tq.Ahmedpur Dist.Latur Under 5054 For Year 2024 25
Description
St And Bt Renewal To Sh 56 To Dhanora Tirth Mdr 25 Hippalgaon Sh 251 Sayyadpur To Mdr 27 Road Km 1/400 To 4/ 500 And 8/00 To 10/00 (Odr41) Tq.Ahmedpur Dist.Latur Under 5054 For Year 2024 25
Organisation RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LATUR_1114119_1
Reference
Number
ZPL/W/E-T/97/2024-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 97912
Tender Value -
Place Tq.Ahmedpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945032

Start Date October 12, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 19/10/2024

Expired 686 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.