Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Stbt Road In Ward No.08 Naik Galli From Masjit To Bus Stand, In Ajara For Ajara Nagarpanchayat Ajara, Tal Ajara, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Notice
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMA_1300474_5 |
|
Reference Number |
etender/02/lasnvs/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 5006 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ajara Nagerpanchayat,Ajara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2233209 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2026
Expired 111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of stbt road in ward no.03 naik galli from masjit to bus stand, in ajara for ajara nagarpanchayat ajara, tal-ajara, dist.- kolhapur
Please refer e-tender notice
Read moreProposed estimate of stbt road in ward no. 17 at aawandi wasahat for ajara nagarpanchayat, ajara. dist. kolhapur.
Proposed estimate of stbt road in ward no. 17 at aawandi wasahat for ajara nagarpanchayat, ajara. dist. kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of stbt road in ward no.at aavandi vasahat from laxman kolhe house to sunil patil house for ajara nagarpanchayat,ajara .dist-kolhapur
Construction of stbt road in ward no.at aavandi vasahat from laxman kolhe house to sunil patil house for ajara nagarpanchayat,ajara .dist-kolhapur
Read more2023 ajara narp barde galli and kogekar co. gutter 08
Ajara nagar panchayat barde galli and kogekar colony gutter work 08
Read moreImprovement and construction of roads/ sanskrutik sabhagruh/ paving block / compound wall-r.c.c.gutter/ beautification premices in ajara nagarpanchayat ajara tal ajara dist kolhapur.( road urdu-marathi school to chafe line road)
Improvement and construction of roads/ sanskrutik sabhagruh/ paving block / compound wall-r.c.c.gutter/ beautification premices in ajara nagarpanchayat ajara tal ajara dist kolhapur.( road urdu-marathi school to chafe line road)
Read moreBeautification of remtirtha waterfall premises in ajara nagarpanchayat area tal- ajara, dist- kolhapur. ( improvement to ramtirtha road starts from national highway km 0/00 to 1/500)
Beautification of remtirtha waterfall premises in ajara nagarpanchayat area tal- ajara, dist- kolhapur. ( improvement to ramtirtha road starts from national highway km 0/00 to 1/500)
Read moreRepairs to stbt from bus stand to shani mandir at municial limit
Repairs to stbt from bus stand to shani mandir at municial limit
Read moreof your Industry type