Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Construction Of Roads/ Sanskrutik Sabhagruh/ Paving Block / Compound Wall R.C.C.Gutter/ Beautification Premices In Ajara Nagarpanchayat Ajara Tal Ajara Dist Kolhapur.( Road Urdu Marathi School To Chafe Line Road)
|
| Description |
Improvement And Construction Of Roads/ Sanskrutik Sabhagruh/ Paving Block / Compound Wall R.C.C.Gutter/ Beautification Premices In Ajara Nagarpanchayat Ajara Tal Ajara Dist Kolhapur.( Road Urdu Marathi School To Chafe Line Road)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1185040_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.07 for 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ajara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2056321 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of stbt road in ward no.08 naik galli from masjit to bus stand, in ajara for ajara nagarpanchayat ajara, tal-ajara, dist.- kolhapur
Please refer tender notice
Read moreConstruction of stbt road in ward no.03 naik galli from masjit to bus stand, in ajara for ajara nagarpanchayat ajara, tal-ajara, dist.- kolhapur
Please refer e-tender notice
Read moreProposed estimate of stbt road in ward no. 17 at aawandi wasahat for ajara nagarpanchayat, ajara. dist. kolhapur.
Proposed estimate of stbt road in ward no. 17 at aawandi wasahat for ajara nagarpanchayat, ajara. dist. kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of internal road / rcc gutter/ cloased gutter/ road light/ sanskrutik hall/ paving block at ajara nagar panchayat area at ajara. (shiv colony and gandhinagar) taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Construction of internal road / rcc gutter/ cloased gutter/ road light/ sanskrutik hall/ paving block at ajara nagar panchayat area at ajara. (shiv colony and gandhinagar) taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of stbt road in ward no.at aavandi vasahat from laxman kolhe house to sunil patil house for ajara nagarpanchayat,ajara .dist-kolhapur
Construction of stbt road in ward no.at aavandi vasahat from laxman kolhe house to sunil patil house for ajara nagarpanchayat,ajara .dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of internal road / rcc gutter/ cloased gutter/ road light/ sanskrutik hall/ paving block at ajara nagar panchayat area at ajara. (ravinath colony, vidhya nagar and sarvoday colony) taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Construction of internal road / rcc gutter/ cloased gutter/ road light/ sanskrutik hall/ paving block at ajara nagar panchayat area at ajara. (ravinath colony, vidhya nagar and sarvoday colony) taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreWork no. 1 - 1.kolhapur mahanagarpalika antargat vikram nagar yethil muslim samaj ... vasahati antargat urdu shala yethe sanskrutik kendra che bandhkam karne, 2....temblaiwadi yethil muslim...urdu shala yethe sanskrutik kendra che bandhkam karne.
Work no. 1 - 1.kolhapur mahanagarpalika antargat vikram nagar yethil muslim samaj ... vasahati antargat urdu shala yethe sanskrutik kendra che bandhkam karne, 2....temblaiwadi yethil muslim...urdu shala yethe sanskrutik kendra che bandhkam karne.
Read moreConstruction of internal road / rcc gutter/ cloased gutter/ road light/ sanskrutik hall/ paving block at ajara nagar panchayat area at ajara. (ravinath colony, vidhya nagar and sarvoday colony) taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur (iind call)
Construction of internal road / rcc gutter/ cloased gutter/ road light/ sanskrutik hall/ paving block at ajara nagar panchayat area at ajara. (ravinath colony, vidhya nagar and sarvoday colony) taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur (iind call)
Read moreBeautification of remtirtha waterfall premises in ajara nagarpanchayat area tal- ajara, dist- kolhapur. ( improvement to ramtirtha road starts from national highway km 0/00 to 1/500)
Beautification of remtirtha waterfall premises in ajara nagarpanchayat area tal- ajara, dist- kolhapur. ( improvement to ramtirtha road starts from national highway km 0/00 to 1/500)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh in dalit vasti at-uttur tal-ajara dist-kolhapur (dr babsaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana)
Construction of samajik sabhagruh in dalit vasti at-uttur tal-ajara dist-kolhapur (dr babsaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana)
Read moreof your Industry type