Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Chirattakunnu Pallinada Road In Ward 17 362/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellangallur Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Chirattakunnu Pallinada Road In Ward 17 362/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Konathukunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1210635 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellangallur gp -annual plan-2024-25 infrastructure development for mcf-project no.158/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp -annual plan-2024-25 infrastructure development for mcf-project no.158/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 kothuvil road in ward no 16-123/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 kothuvil road in ward no 16-123/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of paingode glps-project no.295/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of paingode glps-project no.295/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 pallinada padinjaru road in ward 13-302
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2023-24 pallinada padinjaru road in ward 13-302
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 musafirikkunnu makkam north branch road in ward 12-108/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 musafirikkunnu makkam north branch road in ward 12-108/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreRe tender- annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 side protection works of kannikkulangara vattekattukara thodu ward-7-317/2024-25-general civil work
Re tender- annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 side protection works of kannikkulangara vattekattukara thodu ward-7-317/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of punchaparambu karattukulam road in ward 6-re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of punchaparambu karattukulam road in ward 6-re-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 bus shed construction in karumathra school in ward 9-346/2024-2025-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 bus shed construction in karumathra school in ward 9-346/2024-2025-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 362/24-25 maravattom chekidappuram road renovation in ward 11-general civil
Annual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 362/24-25 maravattom chekidappuram road renovation in ward 11 general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of anganavadis in wards 11-12-13-14-15-project no.304/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 maintenance of anganavadis in wards 11-12-13-14-15-project no.304/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type