Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Main Work Widening And Improvements To Rc17 Sub Work Planting Of Tree Saplings Under Compensatory Afforestation Programme Along Rc17 Kombakkam Road From Murungapakkam Junction To Kannagi School Junction 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Main Work Widening And Improvements To Rc17 Sub Work Planting Of Tree Saplings Under Compensatory Afforestation Programme Along Rc17 Kombakkam Road From Murungapakkam Junction To Kannagi School Junction 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Puducherry |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDC1_14355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.19/PW/NH/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 11935 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the EE, NH Div, PWD,Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mw. widening and improvements to rc-17 kombakkam. s.w planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction tokannagi school junction ch.0.000 to ch.7.080 in villianur,puducherry
Mw. widening and improvements to rc-17 kombakkam. s.w planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction tokannagi school junction ch.0.000 to ch.7.080 in villianur,puducherry
Read morePlanting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-12 sanniyasikuppam road and rc-13 vadhanur road connecting moolakulam junction and thirubuvanai in nh45a, puducherry
Planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-12 sanniyasikuppam road and rc-13 vadhanur road connecting moolakulam junction and thirubuvanai in nh45a, puducherry
Read moreMw widening and improvements to perambai road from moolakulam sub work planting of trees saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along perambai road from moolakulam to moolakadai in puducherry-2nd call.
Mw widening and improvements to perambai road from moolakulam sub work planting of trees saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along perambai road from moolakulam to moolakadai in puducherry - 2nd call.
Read moreMain work widening and improvements to perambai road from moolakulam to moolakadai in puducherry. sub work planting of trees saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along perambai road from moolakulam to moolakadai in puducherry
Main work widening and improvements to perambai road from moolakulam to moolakadai in puducherry. sub work planting of trees saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along perambai road from moolakulam to moolakadai in puducherry
Read moreProviding drainage facilities in ch.0.820 to ch.0.910, ch.1.035 to ch.1.155 and ch.1.230 to ch.1.400 in rc17 kombakkam road in murungapakkam, puducherry
Providing drainage facilities in ch.0.820 to ch.0.910, ch.1.035 to ch.1.155 and ch.1.230 to ch.1.400 in rc17 kombakkam road in murungapakkam, puducherry
Read moreRe-construction of u drain in rc-17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction to angalamman nagar culvert (from ch.0/000 to 0/710) in murungapakkam, puducherry.
Re-construction of u drain in rc-17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction to angalamman nagar culvert (from ch.0/000 to 0/710) in murungapakkam, puducherry.
Read moreProviding drainage facilities in ch.0.820 to ch.0.910, ch.1.035 to ch.1.155 and ch.1.230 to ch.1.400 in rc17 kombakkam road in murungapakkam, puducherry 2nd call
Providing drainage facilities in ch.0.820 to ch.0.910, ch.1.035 to ch.1.155 and ch.1.230 to ch.1.400 in rc17 kombakkam road in murungapakkam, puducherry 2nd call
Read moreDesilting the u drain on both side of murungapakkam road from cuddalore road junction to kombakkam puducherry for the year of 2023
Desilting the u drain on both side of murungapakkam road from cuddalore road junction to kombakkam puducherry for the year of 2023
Read moreAfforestation of 9000 saplings work at kiom ml no 1111 at c block for the year 2025 26 as per r and r plan including 3 years maintenance after planting of saplings
Afforestation of 9000 saplings work at kiom ml no 1111 at c block for the year 2025 26 as per r and r plan including 3 years maintenance after planting of saplings
Read morePlanting of conifers (in pits of size 45cmx45cmx45cm) in institutions/ govt. offices-4840nos under afforestation programme for greening jk scheme ut capex 2023-24.
Planting of conifers (in pits of size 45cmx45cmx45cm) in institutions/ govt. offices-4840nos under afforestation programme for greening jk scheme ut capex 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type