Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Drainage Facilities In Ch.0.820 To Ch.0.910, Ch.1.035 To Ch.1.155 And Ch.1.230 To Ch.1.400 In Rc17 Kombakkam Road In Murungapakkam, Puducherry 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Providing Drainage Facilities In Ch.0.820 To Ch.0.910, Ch.1.035 To Ch.1.155 And Ch.1.230 To Ch.1.400 In Rc17 Kombakkam Road In Murungapakkam, Puducherry 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC1_14977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.33/PW/NH/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 54832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=15297 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage facilities in ch.0.820 to ch.0.910, ch.1.035 to ch.1.155 and ch.1.230 to ch.1.400 in rc17 kombakkam road in murungapakkam, puducherry
Providing drainage facilities in ch.0.820 to ch.0.910, ch.1.035 to ch.1.155 and ch.1.230 to ch.1.400 in rc17 kombakkam road in murungapakkam, puducherry
Read moreMain work widening and improvements to rc17 sub work planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction to kannagi school junction 2nd call
Main work widening and improvements to rc17 sub work planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction to kannagi school junction 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of u drain in rc17 kombakkam road from pillaiyar koil street to arunachala hotel in kombakkam from ch.2.330 to ch.2.465 lhs and ch.2.465 to ch.3.000 lhs and rhs in puducherry.
Construction of u drain in rc17 kombakkam road from pillaiyar koil street to arunachala hotel in kombakkam from ch.2.330 to ch.2.465 lhs and ch.2.465 to ch.3.000 lhs and rhs in puducherry.
Read moreRe-construction of u drain in rc17 kombakkam road from ch.5.540 to ch.5.785 northern side and ch 5.540 to ch 5.650 southern side in villianur, puducherry.
Re-construction of u drain in rc17 kombakkam road from ch.5.540 to ch.5.785 northern side and ch 5.540 to ch 5.650 southern side in villianur, puducherry.
Read moreRe-construction of u drain in rc-17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction to angalamman nagar culvert (from ch.0/000 to 0/710) in murungapakkam, puducherry.
Re-construction of u drain in rc-17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction to angalamman nagar culvert (from ch.0/000 to 0/710) in murungapakkam, puducherry.
Read moreMw. widening and improvements to rc-17 kombakkam. s.w planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction tokannagi school junction ch.0.000 to ch.7.080 in villianur,puducherry
Mw. widening and improvements to rc-17 kombakkam. s.w planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction tokannagi school junction ch.0.000 to ch.7.080 in villianur,puducherry
Read moreof your Industry type