Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Activity Code 67289864, Sl. 66, U Construction Of Concrete Road With Piling From Ho Erajat Molla (Culvert Near Icds 144) To Ho Hamid Molla (H/O Kutub Uddin Laskar) Over Existing Dbfs, Sl. 4
|
| Description |
Activity Code 67289864, Sl. 66, U Construction Of Concrete Road With Piling From Ho Erajat Molla (Culvert Near Icds 144) To Ho Hamid Molla (H/O Kutub Uddin Laskar) Over Existing Dbfs, Sl. 4
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/T-II GP/2023-24/ISGP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAMBULDAHA 2 GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road with piling from ho kutub shah to ho mashem laskar at mohanpur(115.33 mtr.) under harindanga gp
Construction of cc road with piling from ho kutub shah to ho mashem laskar at mohanpur(115.33 mtr.) under harindanga gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho arfat neye to the ho hossain laskar with piling
Construction of concrete road from the ho arfat neye to the ho hossain laskar with piling
Read moreReparing of piling near the h/o maidul molla to the ho kuddus sekh
Reparing of piling near the h/o maidul molla to the ho kuddus sekh
Read moreRoad repairing with piling from mostafa molla shop to saifuddin laskar house under nowpukuria gp booth no 51
Road repairing with piling from mostafa molla shop to saifuddin laskar house under nowpukuria gp booth no 51
Read moreT construction of covered drain from ho jaynal molla to rajjak laskar at miyargheri paschim
T construction of covered drain from ho jaynal molla to rajjak laskar at miyargheri paschim
Read moreRepairing of road from ho ansar molla to ho manjur molla under booth no 218 sl no 08 at bora gp within singur block
Repairing of road from ho ansar molla to ho manjur molla under booth no 218 sl no 08 at bora gp within singur block
Read moreActivity code - 56094747, sl.-575, u construction of concrete road with bricks from dhalai rasta to ho khalek laskar, sl. - 1
Activity code - 56094747, sl.-575, u construction of concrete road with bricks from dhalai rasta to ho khalek laskar, sl. - 1
Read moreActivity code - 67289665, sl.-61, u construction of concrete road with piling from concrete road to ho faruk halder at homra, sl. - 5
Activity code - 67289665, sl.-61, u construction of concrete road with piling from concrete road to ho faruk halder at homra, sl. - 5
Read moreActivity code 67289665 u construction of concrete road with piling from concrete road to ho faruk halder at homra at sansad 10 ramjan molla
Activity code 67289665 u construction of concrete road with piling from concrete road to ho faruk halder at homra at sansad 10 ramjan molla
Read moreInstallation of solar energy from the shop of kutub gazi to the ho akkaj mondal via the ho sattar molla at d kodalia jl. no. 131 sansad no xiii under nkgp of basirhat i block 109511646
Installation of solar energy from the shop of kutub gazi to the h/o- akkaj mondal via the h/o- sattar molla at d/kodalia jl. no. 131 sansad no.- xiii under nkgp of basirhat-i block. 109511646
Read moreof your Industry type