Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Solar Energy From The Shop Of Kutub Gazi To The Ho Akkaj Mondal Via The Ho Sattar Molla At D Kodalia Jl. No. 131 Sansad No Xiii Under Nkgp Of Basirhat I Block 109511646
Description
Installation Of Solar Energy From The Shop Of Kutub Gazi To The H/O Akkaj Mondal Via The H/O Sattar Molla At D/Kodalia Jl. No. 131 Sansad No. Xiii Under Nkgp Of Basirhat I Block. 109511646
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_856019_1
Reference
Number
071/15TH/NKGP/2025-26
Tender Fee 250
EMD 3914
Tender Value -
Place D KODALIA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916639

Start Date June 02, 2025 23:45
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 454 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.