Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall At East Barm Of Aiub Ali Pond At Ghera Sansad (Activity Code 107827365)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall At East Barm Of Aiub Ali Pond At Ghera Sansad (Activity Code 107827365)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/IGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHERA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809884 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall near masedur rahaman at ghera sansad (activity code-67561599)
Construction of protection wall near masedur rahaman at ghera sansad (activity code-67561599)
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump with purifier near ghera sub health centre at ghera sansad in itahar g.p (activity code-66497635)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump with purifier near ghera sub health centre at ghera sansad in itahar g.p (activity code-66497635)
Read moreConstruction of drain from nejam ali house towards kethru ali tea shop at elengia east sansad (activity code 97130987) 2024-25
Construction of drain from nejam ali house towards kethru ali tea shop at elengia east sansad (activity code 97130987) 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreSinking of solar submersible pump near matahara bibi wife of aiub ali house at manainagar sansad
Sinking of solar submersible pump near matahara bibi wife of aiub ali house at manainagar sansad
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from mahidur rahaman house to haki house at ghera sansad (activity code-67661374)
Construction of pucca drain with slab from mahidur rahaman house to haki house at ghera sansad (activity code-67661374)
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hasen ali to samad ali house at srimantopur sansad 15fc activity code 113184574
Construction of pcc road from hasen ali to samad ali house at srimantopur sansad 15fc activity code 113184574
Read moreConstruction of bathghat at siduli keya pond sansad no vi activity code 97650158
Construction of bathghat at siduli keya pond sansad no vi activity code 97650158
Read moreInstallation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Installation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at ratan murmu pond under kamalpur sansad, (activity code-57034363)
Construction of bathing ghat at ratan murmu pond under kamalpur sansad, (activity code-57034363)
Read moreof your Industry type