Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall At Tentultala Nelia Dighi Pond At Bhadrashila Sansad (Activity Code 67557567)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall At Tentultala Nelia Dighi Pond At Bhadrashila Sansad (Activity Code 67557567)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_564083_7 |
|
Reference Number |
16/IGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITAHAR G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall at bari pokhara pond at chalunia 1 sansad (activity code-67557941)
Construction of protection wall at bari pokhara pond at chalunia 1 sansad (activity code-67557941)
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at east barm of aiub ali pond at ghera sansad (activity code-107827365)
Construction of protection wall at east barm of aiub ali pond at ghera sansad (activity code-107827365)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from amal paul house to bualdo pukur at bhadrashila sansad (activity code-67662599)
Construction of pucca drain with slab from amal paul house to bualdo pukur at bhadrashila sansad (activity code-67662599)
Read moreInstallation of solar mersible pump near narekelpara at bhadrashila sansad (activity id-67614275)
Installation of solar mersible pump near narekelpara at bhadrashila sansad (activity id-67614275)
Read moreConstruction of pcc or paver block road from bhupal roy house to purnna bari at bhadrashila sansad (activity code-67546065)
Construction of pcc or paver block road from bhupal roy house to purnna bari at bhadrashila sansad (activity code-67546065)
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreCc road from alikosha tentultala to kadamtala activity code - 110179168
Cc road from alikosha tentultala to kadamtala activity code - 110179168
Read moreConstruction of bathghat at siduli keya pond sansad no vi activity code 97650158
Construction of bathghat at siduli keya pond sansad no vi activity code 97650158
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall near naimuddin pond at bhogoldighi (activity code-67107790)
Construction of road protection wall near naimuddin pond at bhogoldighi (activity code-67107790)
Read moreConstruction of protection wall near masedur rahaman at ghera sansad (activity code-67561599)
Construction of protection wall near masedur rahaman at ghera sansad (activity code-67561599)
Read moreof your Industry type