Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tv 65 Inch,Diesel Bhatti,Combat Cloth,Pedestal Fan,Paper Legal,Pencil,Glue Stick,Fevicol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4576522 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 00:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REHAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 19:38:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | THE MIR ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 19:52:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ZEHRA INDUSTRISES | - | 06-02-2024 19:21:06 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZEHRA INDUSTRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 65 Inch,Diesel Bhatti,Combat Cloth,Pedestal Fan,Paper Legal,Pencil,Glue Stick,Fevicol | 134500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REHAAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 65 Inch,Diesel Bhatti,Combat Cloth,Pedestal Fan,Paper Legal,Pencil,Glue Stick,Fevicol | 187740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE MIR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 65 Inch,Diesel Bhatti,Combat Cloth,Pedestal Fan,Paper Legal,Pencil,Glue Stick,Fevicol | 225030.00 | L3 |