Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Strengthening Of 33 Kv Lines Approved In Business Plan 2024 25 In The Area Of Eudd Iii, Muzaffarnagar
|
| Description |
Work Of Strengthening Of 33 Kv Lines Approved In Business Plan 2024 25 In The Area Of Eudd Iii, Muzaffarnagar
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_949095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NO. 33/2024-25 OF EUDC MZN |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IN THE AREA OF EUDD-III, MUZAFFARNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1645928 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreWork of 33 kv lines approved in additional business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Work of 33 kv lines approved in additional business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreWork of strengthening of 33 kv lines approved in business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-i and eudd-ii, muzaffarnagar
Work of strengthening of 33 kv lines approved in business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-i and eudd-ii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreWork of 11 kv lines approved in additional business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-i/iii, muzaffarnagar
Work of 11 kv lines approved in additional business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-i/iii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreMaintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-iii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Maintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-iii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreMaintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-ii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Maintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-ii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Read more(1) strengthening works 33 kv line audhyogic no.-07 (muzaffarnagar). (2) strengthening works 33 kv line sikheda (muzaffarnagar). (3) strengthening works 33 kv line interkanectar-02 (muzaffarnagar).
(1) strengthening works 33 kv line audhyogic no.-07 (muzaffarnagar). (2) strengthening works 33 kv line sikheda (muzaffarnagar). (3) strengthening works 33 kv line interkanectar-02 (muzaffarnagar).
Read more(1) strengthening works 33 kv line silwarston (muzaffarnagar). (2) strengthening works 33 kv line paper miil (muzaffarnagar). (3) strengthening works 33 kv line audhyogic no.-02 (muzaffarnagar).
(1) strengthening works 33 kv line silwarston (muzaffarnagar). (2) strengthening works 33 kv line paper miil (muzaffarnagar). (3) strengthening works 33 kv line audhyogic no.-02 (muzaffarnagar).
Read moreof your Industry type