Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 133 (I) Improvement Of Gahadal Road Ch 0.00 M To Ch 300.00 M), (Ii) Improvement Of Betha Ram Sarma Road Ch 0.00 M To Ch 440.00 M), (Iii) Improvement/Upgradation Of Hazarapar To Rupak Nagar Road (Ch 0.00 M To Ch 700.00 M), (Iv) Impr
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 133 (I) Improvement Of Gahadal Road Ch 0.00 M To Ch 300.00 M), (Ii) Improvement Of Betha Ram Sarma Road Ch 0.00 M To Ch 440.00 M), (Iii) Improvement/Upgradation Of Hazarapar To Rupak Nagar Road (Ch 0.00 M To Ch 700.00 M), (Iv) Impr
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/31 |
| Tender Fee | 6770 |
| EMD | 6.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 26.24km (overlap length 0.71km))
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv)
Mmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv)
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_132 (i) improvement of bhairabi temple road (remaining part) (ch-0.00 m to ch 1250.00 m), (ii) improvement of ganesh mill chariali barika chuburi via polofield (ch-0.00 m to ch 1500.00 m), (iii) improvement of chandiram bora path conne
Mmnppna_23_24_132 (i) improvement of bhairabi temple road (remaining part) (ch-0.00 m to ch 1250.00 m), (ii) improvement of ganesh mill chariali barika chuburi via polofield (ch-0.00 m to ch 1500.00 m), (iii) improvement of chandiram bora path conne
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_134 (i) improvement of nh-715(37a) to mazgaon via nikamul satra road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 800.00 m), (ii) improvement of nabapur (mazgaon) bye lanes, (iii) improvement of bam-parbatia saikia chuburi road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 370.00 m),
Mmnppna_23_24_134 (i) improvement of nh-715(37a) to mazgaon via nikamul satra road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 800.00 m), (ii) improvement of nabapur (mazgaon) bye lanes, (iii) improvement of bam-parbatia saikia chuburi road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 370.00 m),
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Mmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath ni
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath ni
Read moreMmppna_23_24_36 1. construction of jodumoni path (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 410.00m), bura buri than road (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 150.00m), mufizzudin ahmead hazarika path (ch. 0.00m to ch. 101.00m), sonowal path (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 160.00 m), gandhii path (ch.
Mmppna_23_24_36 1. construction of jodumoni path (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 410.00m), bura buri than road (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 150.00m), mufizzudin ahmead hazarika path (ch. 0.00m to ch. 101.00m), sonowal path (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 160.00 m), gandhii path (ch.
Read moreof your Industry type