Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tnly Project No 133/2025 2026/Konavayal Unnathi Culvert
|
| Description |
This Estimate Is Prepared As Part Of Annual Plan&Amp#X0d
2025 26 In Thirunelly Grama Panchayath For The&Amp#X0d
Proj.No 133/25 Konavayal Unnathi Culvert At&Amp#X0d
Ward 12 For Rs 1000000 Under T.S.P.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
95/AE/LSGD/TNLY/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2165 |
| EMD | 21170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirunelly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428294 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tnly-project no-106/ambedkar unnathi culvert construction
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the project no-106/ambedkar unnathi&#x0d culvert construction-1000000- under tsp.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-155/2025- 2026/manivayal unnathi drinking water scheme tank construction
Annual plan-tnly-project no-155/2025-&#x0d 2026/manivayal unnathi drinking water scheme&#x0d tank construction.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no- 63/begur kollly unnathi drainage
This estimate is prepared as part of the annual&#x0d plan 2025-26 of thirunelly grama panchayath&#x0d for tnly project no. 63- begur kolly&#x0d unnathi drainage work, amounting of rs&#x0d 5,00,000- under cfc
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-38/2025- 2026/chekkottu ambalamoola culvert drainage for road
This estimate is prepared as part of annual&#x0d plan 2025-26 in thirunelly grama&#x0d panchayath for the proj no-38/25-26-&#x0d chekkottu ambalamoola culvert drainage for&#x0d road-700000/- the proposal is for constructing&#x0d concrete cross drain.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-146/2025- 2026/puzhavayal anamala road maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-146/26-puzhavayal anamala road&#x0d maintenance at ward 11 for rs-700000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-145/2025-2026/kattikulam vayalkkara road maintenanance/maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the proj.no-145/25-26-kattikulam vayalkkara&#x0d road maintenance.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-72/2025- 2026/aranappara lp school road maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-72/25-aranappara lp school concrete&#x0d road maintenance at ward-4 for rs-500000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-157/2025- 2026/thrissilery varinilam motta road maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual&#x0d plan-tnly- wayanad 2025-26 in thirunelly&#x0d grama panchayath for the pr no. 157/2025 -&#x0d 2026 thrisslery varinilam road maintenance -&#x0d 800000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-360/2025- 2026/tholpetty pakalveed road side protection
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 of thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d project 360/25- tholpetty pakalveed road side&#x0d protection mg(r) rs-5.00 lakh.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-144/25- 26/cheloor-nethaji unnathi road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the proj.no-144/25-26-acheloor-nethaji&#x0d unnathi road maintanance for&#x0d 500000.
Read moreof your Industry type