Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Dharmarajtala Towards Late Narayan Chandra Saha Via The House Of Urmila Saha In Ward No 03 Under Dainhat Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Dharmarajtala Towards Late Narayan Chandra Saha Via The House Of Urmila Saha In Ward No 03 Under Dainhat Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_558803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07DM/ENGG, DT-21/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAINHAT MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of cement concrete road from the house of late sudhir saha to rakhal sahas house in ward no12 under dainhat municipality
Upgradation of cement concrete road from the house of late sudhir saha to rakhal sahas house in ward no12 under dainhat municipality
Read moreConcrete road construction from manik kumar dey houhe towards narayan chandra sur house
Concrete road construction from manik kumar dey houhe towards narayan chandra sur house
Read moreRepair of road from soumitra ghosh house towards purno chandra saha house in bergram
Bergram
Read moreConstruction of road drain from purna chandra sarangi towards rama chandra dora in ward no 06 khordha municipality
Construction of road drain from purna chandra sarangi towards rama chandra dora in ward no 06 khordha municipality
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pucca road to narayan halder house via sufal saha house at medinipur sansad
Construction of pcc road from pucca road to narayan halder house via sufal saha house at medinipur sansad
Read moreProposed rcc drain from h.o sri anirban saha towards smt. dipali debbarma via h.o sri pranab kr. saha under ward no-22, amc
Proposed rcc drain from h.o sri anirban saha towards smt. dipali debbarma via h.o sri pranab kr. saha under ward no-22, amc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of narayan chandra parua towards sudhanshu jana at namkhana .under namkhana grampanchayet
Construction of cc road from the house of narayan chandra parua towards sudhanshu jana at namkhana .under namkhana grampanchayet
Read moreConstruction of ghat and naba saha s pond side fillup at champocha ghoshpara in ward no 11 under dainhat municipality apas 01 270 163 0002
Construction of ghat and naba saha s pond side fillup at champocha ghoshpara in ward no 11 under dainhat municipality&#x0d apas 01 270 163 0002&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sashanka shit house to narayan chandra malik house via icds under barmi gs sansad
Construction of concrete road from sashanka&#x0d shit house to narayan chandra malik house via&#x0d icds under barmi gs sansad
Read moreRepair rehabilitation of drain for better sewerage system from the front of house of khokan saha to the front of house of bablu halder via tarun mahantos house in ward no 06 under dainhat municipality
Repair rehabilitation of drain for better sewerage system from the front of house of khokan saha to the front of house of bablu halder via tarun mahantos house in ward no 06 under dainhat municipality
Read moreof your Industry type