Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ghat And Naba Saha S Pond Side Fillup At Champocha Ghoshpara In Ward No 11 Under Dainhat Municipality Apas 01 270 163 0002
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ghat And Naba Saha S Pond Side Fillup At Champocha Ghoshpara In Ward No 11 Under Dainhat Municipality&Amp#X0d
Apas 01 270 163 0002&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_914920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/DM/ENGG/(APAS)/ 2025-2026 DATE-26/09/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO 11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2101233 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2025
Expired 319 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ apas/01/163/53/0002
Repairing of passage and other ancillary civil work 14 to 26a and 30 to 42 no sambhu babu lane and adjacent area in wd-55
Read moreKmc/ vi/ apas/01/163/55/0002
Repairing of drainage system and other ancillary civil work from 61 to 93 deb laneand adjacent area in ward no-55
Read moreKmc/ vi/ apas/01/163/54/0002
Repairing of passage and other ancillary civil work 61 dr. suresh sarkar road and adjacent area in wd-55
Read moreKmc/ vi/ apas/01/163/60/0002
Improvement of passage and other ancillary civil work from 2a/h/5 to 2a/h/14 chatu babu lane and adjacent area in wd-55
Read moreKmc/ vi/ apas/01/163/59/0002
Improvement of passage and other ancillary civil work from 1e to 1b/h/2 ,1b/h/2 to 1b/h/4, 1w to 1z chatu babu lane and adjacent area in wd-55
Read moreLtg/55/apas/01/163/58/0002
Renovation of led lighting system at 151 to 155/h/15 ananda palit road and its adjacent area in ward no 55
Read moreKmc/ vi/apas/01/163/61/0002
Repairing of passage and other ancillary civil work from 2a/h/19 to 2a/h/46 chatu babu lane and adjacent area in wd-55
Read moreLtg/55/apas/01/163/75/0002
Installation of minimast&#x0d and other led&#x0d lighting sysytem at onrait&#x0d 2nd lane and its&#x0d adjacent area in ward no 55
Read moreLtg/55/apas/01/163/73/0002
Installation of minimast&#x0d and other led&#x0d lighting sysytem at 50/1 dr&#x0d suresh sarkar&#x0d road and its adjacent area&#x0d in ward no 55
Read moreLtg/55/apas/01/163/57/0002
Renovation of led lighting system and other&#x0d accessories at 99, sambhubabu lane and its adjacent area in ward no 55
Read moreof your Industry type