Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ltg/55/Apas/01/163/73/0002
|
| Description |
Installation Of Minimast&Amp#X0d
And Other Led&Amp#X0d
Lighting Sysytem At 50/1 Dr&Amp#X0d
Suresh Sarkar&Amp#X0d
Road And Its Adjacent Area&Amp#X0d
In Ward No 55
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_969712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LTG/55/APAS/01/163/73/0002 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO 55 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2357193 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2026
Expired 237 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dr. anil kumar drain and cc road improvement work from suresh gangwar house in ward-55 lajpatnagar.
Dr. anil kumar drain and cc road improvement work from suresh gangwar house in ward-55 lajpatnagar.
Read moreDr. anil kumar drain and cc road improvement work from suresh gangwar house in ward-55 lajpat nagar.
Dr. anil kumar drain and cc road improvement work from suresh gangwar house in ward-55 lajpat nagar.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 400 amp 400v ocb switch busbar make gec sl no 314711/55 at site of kb 10/12 pit colliery (lighting switch).
Complete repairing and overhauling of 400 amp 400v ocb switch busbar make gec sl no 314711/55 at site of kb 10/12 pit colliery (lighting switch).
Read moreUp- graduation of infrastructure with repairs and renovation of few existing facilities at specialized training centre (m) sguj and its adjacent hostel. (at sguj-repairs & renovation of diesel traction training hostel (dtth)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual comprehensive maintenance of train lighting (tl) systems and its equipments for two years of conventional type ac & non ac passenger coaching stock and annual maintenance of train lighting (tl) systems and its equipments for lhb type ac and non ac coaching stock at madgaon coach care center of konkan railway under karwar region in goa state.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScr construction organisation - sc division - kzj-bpq section - sw-1:bellampalli freight depot: augmentation of freight depot maintenance facilities - construction of new sick line shed of size 70x20m with eot facitlity duly dismantling the existing sick line. sw-2: provision of new freight train examination line adjacent to gl6 (csr 700m) with lighting arrangements (waist & body level), pathways & welding facilities, scrap yard 75x10m, vehicle parking shed 30x5m, compound wall 500m w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type