Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 400 Amp 400 V Ocb Switch Busbar Make Gec Sl No 314711/55 At Site Of Kb 10/12 Pit Colliery (Lighting Switch).
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 400 Amp 400 V Ocb Switch Busbar Make Gec Sl No 314711/55 At Site Of Kb 10/12 Pit Colliery (Lighting Switch).
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2023-24/32 dated-10.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AM(EnM), PB AREA OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing / overhauling of 400 amp 440volt sc no 314711/62make gec ocb switch gear of bccl lodona patherdih under asp colliery
Complete repairing / overhauling of 400 amp 440volt sc no 314711/62make gec ocb switch gear of bccl lodona patherdih under asp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make, 400amps,440v, sl.no.314711/54,ocb switch at kalyanchak sub-station of dahibari colliery.
Complete repairing of gec make, 400amps,440v, sl.no.314711/54,ocb switch at kalyanchak sub-station of dahibari colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400a, 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl.no.314711 for feeder breaker of phularitand under amp colliery under barora area
Complete repairing of 400a, 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl.no.314711 for feeder breaker of phularitand under 
 amp colliery under barora area
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make 400 amp 11 kv ocb switch of bankola colliery
Complete repairing of gec make 400 amp 11 kv ocb switch of bankola colliery
Read moreFor partial repairing / overhauling of gec 3.3kv, 400a ocb with busbar switch at site of alkusha colliery under ngk colliery.
For partial repairing / overhauling of gec 3.3kv, 400a ocb with busbar switch at site of alkusha colliery under ngk colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 400 amps ocb switch make gec 550volt ctr 400/300/5a, sl. no. 314711/136 of water treatment plant, bhowra (north) colliery under e.j. area
Complete repairing and maintenance of 400 amps ocb switch make gec 550volt ctr 400/300/5a, sl. no. 314711/136 of water treatment plant, bhowra (north) colliery under e.j. area
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make 800 amp. 550 volts ocb switch with busbar 0 seam of kuya colliery.
Complete repairing of gec make 800 amp. 550 volts ocb switch with busbar 0 seam of kuya colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of one 400 amps 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl. no 30 1908 of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing of one 400 amps 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl. no 30 1908 of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of biecco lowrie make 400 amps ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Complete repairing of biecco lowrie make 400 amps ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type