Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 400 A, 550 V Gec Make Ocb With Busbar Sl.No.314711 For Feeder Breaker Of Phularitand Under Amp Colliery Under Barora Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 400 A, 550 V Gec Make Ocb With Busbar Sl.No.314711 For Feeder Breaker Of Phularitand Under 
Amp Colliery Under Barora Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_303595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/539 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314473 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 800a, 440v gec switch with busbar, sl.no.50/0238 for budora substation at phularitand, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 800a, 440v gec switch with busbar, 
 sl.no.50/0238 for budora substation at phularitand, amp 
 colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 440v ocb gec make switch 400a with busbar for sj substation rocp..
Repairing of 440v ocb gec make switch 400a with busbar for sj substation rocp..
Read more(complete rewinding of 40hp 440v 550v 1450rpm sl.no.28505/16 motor of phularitand feeder breaker, amp colliery under barora area
(complete rewinding of 40hp 440v 550v 1450rpm sl.no.28505/16 motor of phularitand feeder breaker, amp colliery 
 under barora area
Read moreRepairing of 400a ocb switch type-k3 440v gec make sl.no.-30/0427 of feeder breaker of muraidih, amp colliery
Repairing of 400a ocb switch type-k3 440v gec make sl.no.-30/0427 of feeder breaker of muraidih, amp colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding of 120hp, 550v 1460rpm motor of phularitand feeder breaker under barora area.
Complete rewinding of 120hp, 550v 1460rpm motor of 
 phularitand feeder breaker under barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make, 400amps,440v, sl.no.314711/54,ocb switch at kalyanchak sub-station of dahibari colliery.
Complete repairing of gec make, 400amps,440v, sl.no.314711/54,ocb switch at kalyanchak sub-station of dahibari colliery.
Read moreRepairing of acb switch 550v, 400a, sl.no.-4225, make-abc and repairing of vcb switch 3.3kv, 400a sl.no.-924, mine line make at pure benidih incline of phularitand, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of acb switch 550v, 400a, sl.no.-4225, 
 make-abc and repairing of vcb switch 3.3kv, 400a 
 sl.no.-924, mine line make at pure benidih incline 
 of phularitand, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRep./overhauling gec ocb 400a,550v(ii)rep/overhauling 400a,440v lt switch make reyroll coke plant lbc,(iii)repairing/overahuling of 800a,550v/440v
Repairing/overhauling of gec make ocb 400a.550v sl.no.314711/49 at ekra substation basdeopur(ii)rep/overhauling of 400amp,440v lt switch make-reyroll sl.no.cb952 at coke plant substation lbc(iii)rep/overhauling of 800amp,550v/440v acb make-abc sl.n
Read moreFor repairing and overhauling gec switch 550v/400a
For complete repairing and overhauling of gec make switch sl. no. 314711/9,550v/400amps. of jogta substation at kankanee colliery
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch gec sl.no- mocp/ocb/m/541 for controlling of domestic power supply of barora thana and muraidih colony in amp colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch 
 gec sl.no- mocp/ocb/m/541 for controlling of domestic 
 power supply of barora thana and muraidih colony in 
 amp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type