Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of C.C. Road From H.No.8 2 284/3 To Shivam Kiranam And By Lanes, H.No 8 2 285/A And Bylanes, H.No 8 2 888/3, Bylanes,H.No 8 2 289/12 And H.No 8 2 285/4 ,Old Venkateshwara Nagar, Road No.3, Banjara Hills Ward 92, Venkateshwara Colony, Circle 18, Jubillee Hills, (Kz) Ghmc
|
| Description |
Laying Of C.C. Road From H.No.8 2 284/3 To Shivam Kiranam And By Lanes, H.No 8 2 285/A And Bylanes, H.No 8 2 888/3, Bylanes,H.No 8 2 289/12 And H.No 8 2 285/4 ,Old Venkateshwara Nagar, Road No.3, Banjara Hills Ward 92, Venkateshwara Colony, Circle 18, Jubillee Hills, (Kz) Ghmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 642747 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No. 59/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dt : 06-11-2025 (Item No.11) |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 15809 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of c.c. road at h.no.8-2-603/c/76/2, from h.no.8-2-603/c/25 to h.no.8-2-603/c/16, naidu nagar, road no.10, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills, (kz) ghmc
Laying of c.c. road at h.no.8-2-603/c/76/2, from h.no.8-2-603/c/25 to h.no.8-2-603/c/16, naidu nagar, road no.10, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills, (kz) ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 8-2-178/18/1 to h.no 8-2-178/15 and bylanes ,h.no 8-2-178/12 to h.no 8-2-178/9 and bylanes,uppar basthi,pratap nagar,srinagar colony,plot no 125 to h.no 8-2-603/b/34/50/a and bylanes ,singadi kunta ,road no 10 ,banjara hills ,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc (recall)
Laying of cc road from h.no 8-2-178/18/1 to h.no 8-2-178/15 and bylanes ,h.no 8-2-178/12 to h.no 8-2-178/9 and bylanes,uppar basthi,pratap nagar,srinagar colony,plot no 125 to h.no 8-2-603/b/34/50/a and bylanes ,singadi kunta ,road no 10 ,banjara hills ,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc (recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 8-2-178/18/1 to h.no 8-2-178/15 and bylanes ,h.no 8-2-178/12 to h.no 8-2-178/9 and bylanes,uppar basthi,pratap nagar,srinagar colony,plot no 125 to h.no 8-2-603/b/34/50/a and bylanes ,singadi kunta ,road no 10,banjara hills ,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Laying of cc road from h.no 8-2-178/18/1 to h.no 8-2-178/15 and bylanes ,h.no 8-2-178/12 to h.no 8-2-178/9 and bylanes,uppar basthi,pratap nagar,srinagar colony,plot no 125 to h.no 8-2-603/b/34/50/a and bylanes ,singadi kunta ,road no 10,banjara hills ,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Read moreLaying of c.c. road from h.no. 8-2-293/206/8 to h.no.8-2-293/81/a to h.no.8-2-293/65/52 to h.no.8-2-293/191/1, h.no.8-2-293/82 to h.no.8-2-293/187 and h.no.8-2-293/191/1 to h.no.8-2-293/190, road no.14, nandi nagar, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills,. (6th recall)
Laying of c.c. road from h.no. 8-2-293/206/8 to h.no.8-2-293/81/a to h.no.8-2-293/65/52 to h.no.8-2-293/191/1, h.no.8-2-293/82 to h.no.8-2-293/187 and h.no.8-2-293/191/1 to h.no.8-2-293/190, road no.14, nandi nagar, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills,. (6th recall)
Read moreLaying of c.c. road from h.no. 8-2-293/206/8 to h.no.8-2-293/81/a to h.no.8-2-293/65/52 to h.no.8-2-293/191/1, h.no.8-2-293/82 to h.no.8-2-293/187 and h.no.8-2-293/191/1 to h.no.8-2-293/190, road no.14, nandi nagar, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills,. (7th recall)
Laying of c.c. road from h.no. 8-2-293/206/8 to h.no.8-2-293/81/a to h.no.8-2-293/65/52 to h.no.8-2-293/191/1, h.no.8-2-293/82 to h.no.8-2-293/187 and h.no.8-2-293/191/1 to h.no.8-2-293/190, road no.14, nandi nagar, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills,. (7th recall)
Read moreLaying of cc patches on the eve of bonalu festival from h.no 8-2- 293/21 to h.no 8-2-293/24, h.no 8-2-293/10 , h.no 8-2-293/5,h.no 8- 2-293/4,h.no 8-2-293/182/10 venkateshwara nagar, road no 14,banjara hills,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Laying of cc patches on the eve of bonalu festival from h.no 8-2- 293/21 to h.no 8-2-293/24, h.no 8-2-293/10 , h.no 8-2-293/5,h.no 8- 2-293/4,h.no 8-2-293/182/10 venkateshwara nagar, road no 14,banjara hills,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Read moreLaying of c.c. road from h.no. 8-2-293/206/8 to h.no.8-2-293/81/a to h.no.8-2-293/65/52 to h.no.8-2-293/191/1, h.no.8-2-293/82 to h.no.8-2-293/187 and h.no.8-2-293/191/1 to h.no.8-2-293/190, road no.14, nandi nagar, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills, (kz) ghmc. (5th recall)
Laying of c.c. road from h.no. 8-2-293/206/8 to h.no.8-2-293/81/a to h.no.8-2-293/65/52 to h.no.8-2-293/191/1, h.no.8-2-293/82 to h.no.8-2-293/187 and h.no.8-2-293/191/1 to h.no.8-2-293/190, road no.14, nandi nagar, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills, (kz) ghmc. (5th recall)
Read moreLaying of c.c. road from h.no.8-2-120/120/1/41 to h.no 8-2-120/120/1/47 and from h.no 8-2-120/120/1/22 to h.no 8-2-120/120/1/29 noor nagar, road no.10, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills, (kz) ghmc (reserved for scs)
Laying of c.c. road from h.no.8-2-120/120/1/41 to h.no 8-2-120/120/1/47 and from h.no 8-2-120/120/1/22 to h.no 8-2-120/120/1/29 noor nagar, road no.10, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills, (kz) ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.8-2-603/1/12 to h.no.8-2-603/21/22, ramakrishnapuram, road no.10, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Laying of cc road from h.no.8-2-603/1/12 to h.no.8-2-603/21/22, ramakrishnapuram, road no.10, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no 8-2-186,h.no 8-2-247/1 ,from h.no 8-2- 231/8 to h.no 8-2-221/1 at h.no 8-2-279,beside jubilee medical shop to h.no 8-2-222/3 punjagutta and from h.no 8-2-38 to h.no 8-2-32/1 and from h.no 8-2-14/15 to h.no 8-2-23 pratap nagar ,srinagar colony,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc (reserved for wadderas sagaras)
Laying of cc road at h.no 8-2-186,h.no 8-2-247/1 ,from h.no 8-2- 231/8 to h.no 8-2-221/1 at h.no 8-2-279,beside jubilee medical shop to h.no 8-2-222/3 punjagutta and from h.no 8-2-38 to h.no 8-2-32/1 and from h.no 8-2-14/15 to h.no 8-2-23 pratap nagar ,srinagar colony,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc (reserved for wadderas sagaras)
Read moreof your Industry type