Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 8 2 178/18/1 To H.No 8 2 178/15 And Bylanes ,H.No 8 2 178/12 To H.No 8 2 178/9 And Bylanes,Uppar Basthi,Pratap Nagar,Srinagar Colony,Plot No 125 To H.No 8 2 603/B/34/50/A And Bylanes ,Singadi Kunta ,Road No 10,Banjara Hills ,Ward 92, Venkateshwara Colony, Cir 18, Jubilee Hills, (Kz) Ghmc
Description
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 8 2 178/18/1 To H.No 8 2 178/15 And Bylanes ,H.No 8 2 178/12 To H.No 8 2 178/9 And Bylanes,Uppar Basthi,Pratap Nagar,Srinagar Colony,Plot No 125 To H.No 8 2 603/B/34/50/A And Bylanes ,Singadi Kunta ,Road No 10,Banjara Hills ,Ward 92, Venkateshwara Colony, Cir 18, Jubilee Hills, (Kz) Ghmc
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 558966
Reference
Number
Short Tender Notice No. 54/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dt : 25-11-2024 (Item No.04)
Tender Fee 1106
EMD 31234
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date November 26, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 29/11/2024

Expired 647 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.