Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Main Leaf With Bush Tata,Lub Filter Ton Tata,Shim 0.20 Mm Thick Tata,Shim 0.40 Mm Thick Tata,Compre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5355839 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 01:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Of Defence Estate
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAH BROTHERS | - | 18-09-2024 16:58:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | UG ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2024 15:21:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ushashi enterprises | - | 24-09-2024 16:27:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UG ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Main leaf with bush Tata,Lub filter Ton Tata,Shim 0.20 mm thick Tata,Shim 0.40 mm thick Tata,Compre | 29060.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ushashi enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Main leaf with bush Tata,Lub filter Ton Tata,Shim 0.20 mm thick Tata,Shim 0.40 mm thick Tata,Compre | 29874.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHAH BROTHERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Main leaf with bush Tata,Lub filter Ton Tata,Shim 0.20 mm thick Tata,Shim 0.40 mm thick Tata,Compre | 33170.00 | L3 |