Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolts Of Size M 4 X 25mm Length Full Threaded With One Plain Washer And One Nut.,Hex Hea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3995991 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 19:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ananka | - | 17-10-2023 12:58:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BANGALORE TOOLS CENTRE | - | 16-10-2023 13:45:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | capital bolts and hardwares | - | 18-10-2023 11:32:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | INDIAN STEEL COMPANY (ISCO) | - | 18-10-2023 14:51:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Meteoric Engineering | - | 18-10-2023 14:43:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHIVAAY ENTERPRISE | - | 17-10-2023 10:45:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | UTILITY CENTRE | - | 18-10-2023 13:54:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Meteoric Engineering( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hex head BOLTS of size - M-4 X 25mm length full threaded with one plain washer and one nut.,Hex hea | 218972.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UTILITY CENTRE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hex head BOLTS of size - M-4 X 25mm length full threaded with one plain washer and one nut.,Hex hea | 224641.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ananka( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hex head BOLTS of size - M-4 X 25mm length full threaded with one plain washer and one nut.,Hex hea | 280997.00 | L3 |
| 4 | capital bolts and hardwares( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hex head BOLTS of size - M-4 X 25mm length full threaded with one plain washer and one nut.,Hex hea | 287200.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BANGALORE TOOLS CENTRE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hex head BOLTS of size - M-4 X 25mm length full threaded with one plain washer and one nut.,Hex hea | 316650.00 | L5 |
| 6 | INDIAN STEEL COMPANY (ISCO)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hex head BOLTS of size - M-4 X 25mm length full threaded with one plain washer and one nut.,Hex hea | 324900.00 | L6 |
Set of hex. head bolts full threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM-24* 50mm long full threaded bolts with one plain washer and one sprin g washer with one nut for s
Read more
G.i. coated hex bolt size - m8x35 (full threaded) with nut washer, plain washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston rod with hex nut & threaded bolts/stud
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston rod with hex nut & threaded bolts/stud
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston rod with hex nut & threaded bolts/stud
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt full threaded with nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head ht bolt with nut full threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM s hex full threaded bolt with nut 10x25 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type