Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Retender) Mundnjara Atteeri Padi Company Roads Retarring Pro No 344/24 In Ward 16 Of Otpmc
|
| Description |
(Retender) Mundnjara Atteeri Padi Company Roads Retarring Pro No 344/24 In Ward 16 Of Otpmc&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641217_33 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER ET-08/2023-24/AE/LSGD/OT |
| Tender Fee | 1170 |
| EMD | 13240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPALAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1004955 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(re-tender)chakkalakund sub roads retarring pro no-342/24 in ward 15 of otpmc
(re-tender)chakkalakund sub roads retarring pro no-342/24 in ward 15 of otpmc&#x0d
Read morePro no. 344 gurunathankulangara oda nirmmanam ward 16
Pro no. 344 gurunathankulangara oda nirmmanam ward 16
Read morePro no 344/24 - mcf rrf construction related activities-sbm (retender)
Pro no 344/24 - mcf rrf construction related activities-sbm (retender)
Read moreRetender- annual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance
Retender- annual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance
Read more589/2024-25 kodenchery gp-college padi ithakk colony poolapara road retarring (retender)
589/2024-25&#x0d kodenchery gp-college padi&#x0d ithakk colony poolapara road&#x0d retarring (retender)
Read more70/25 athiramala subcentre padi - paluvelikkuzhi road retarring - div 16 div17-
70/25 athiramala subcentre padi - paluvelikkuzhi road retarring - div 16 div17
Read moreRetender annual plan cheenikkaparambil radha padi idavazhi concreting pro no 237-26
Retender annual plan cheenikkaparambil radha padi idavazhi concreting pro no 237-26&#x0d
Read moreRetender pro 59 /2025-26 sathravattaram road retarring- ward 3
Retender pro 59 /2025-26 sathravattaram&#x0d road retarring- ward 3
Read more73/25 pazhaya post office padi - marthomapalli road retarring ward 11,kunnanthanam gp (retender)
73/25 pazhaya post office padi - marthomapalli road retarring ward 11,kunnanthanam gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 16-pathanamthitta municipality-kakkathottam thundu vila padi road pro no 408/24-general civil work-1(retender)
Annual plan-ward 16-pathanamthitta municipality-kakkathottam thundu vila padi road pro no 408/24-general civil work-1(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type