Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 344/24 Mcf Rrf Construction Related Activities Sbm (Retender)
|
| Description |
Pro No 344/24 Mcf Rrf Construction Related Activities Sbm (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_631530_2 |
|
Reference Number |
48/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14828 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=985779 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of machine and related activities to rrf
Purchasing new plastic shredding machine to rrf
Read moreRetender evpr2 gp pro no 193 2023 24 roofing and other related activities for anganwadis
Retender evpr2 gp pro no 193 2023 24&#x0d roofing and other related activities for&#x0d anganwadis
Read more1356/24-upgradation of mcf-rrf in kannur corporation
1356/24-upgradation of mcf-rrf in kannur corporation
Read more(retender) mundnjara atteeri padi company roads retarring pro no- 344/24 in ward 16 of otpmc
(retender) mundnjara atteeri padi company roads retarring pro no- 344/24 in ward 16 of otpmc&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Read moreof your Industry type