Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wall Beside Tenu Pond To Azahar House At Hossainnagar Sansad No Xviii Under Mahisasthali Gp.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall Beside Tenu Pond To Azahar House At Hossainnagar Sansad No Xviii Under Mahisasthali Gp.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_696986_2 |
|
Reference Number |
22/2023-2024(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhagwangola-I Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1518206 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of tally guard wall at azahar lasker pond
Const of tally guard wall at azahar lasker pond
Read moreConstruction of masonary guard wall beside motiyer rahaman molls pond at sansad no- xv
Construction of masonary guard wall beside motiyer rahaman molls pond at sansad no- xv
Read moreConstruction of guard wall beside ranjit kumri pond.
Construction of guard wall beside ranjit kumri pond.
Read moreConstruction of masonary guard wall beside swapan das shyam adhikari pond at sansad no- iv
Construction of masonary guard wall beside swapan das shyam adhikari pond at sansad no- iv
Read moreConstruction of tiles guard wall beside tarapada mishra pond
Construction of tiles guard wall beside tarapada mishra pond
Read moreConstruction of road with guard wall with pond pilling beside barua pond at sansad no xxii24 (110273852) (2025-2026)
Construction of road with guard wall with pond pilling beside barua pond at sansad no xxii24 (110273852) (2025-2026)
Read moreNew construction of guard wall near sitala mandir pond (beside govt. road) under p. mahammadpur sansad
New construction of guard wall near sitala mandir pond (beside govt. road) under p. mahammadpur sansad
Read moreRepair of road with guard wall beside raghupati bera s pond and srimanta betal s pond at barabari.. sansad-vii
Repair of road with guard wall beside raghupati bera s pond and srimanta betal s pond at barabari.. sansad-vii
Read moreConstruction of concrete guard wall beside mugbasan ajbahar pond side
Construction of concrete guard wall beside mugbasan ajbahar pond side
Read moreConst of pacca drain with slab from munefa house to majibur house at hossainnagar sansad xviii (9047098
Const of pacca drain with slab from munefa house to majibur house at hossainnagar sansad xviii (9047098
Read moreof your Industry type